Intel Intel
Winners 2017

Contest Winners "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017", the national round of the international competition of creative works of schoolchildren Intel ISEF.

I. According to the International Regulation of Competition Intel ISEF, the results of the Super Final and in accordance with the decision of the scientific jury "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" to provide an opportunity to represent Ukraine at the International scientific and technological competition Intel ISEF 2017, which will take place from 14 to 19 May 2017 in m. Los Angeles (California, USA), following winners of the contest "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017":

1. Ksenia Kovalenko Vadymivna, a student of class 10, municipal educational institution "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" m. Dnipro and Ilya V. Samsonov, student of class 10, municipal educational institution "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" m. Dnipro; theme of: "Mehanohymycheskyy tvёrdofaznыy synthesis of electrochemically aktyvnыh hydroxides Ni, Ni-Al and Ni-Co".

2. Livochka Anastasia P., a student in grade 11, Lviv Lyceum of Technology; Newest project: "Automatic dozatoroptymizator detergents".

II. According to the International Regulation of Competition I-SWEEEP, the results of the Super Final and in accordance with the decision of the scientific jury "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" to provide an opportunity to represent Ukraine at the International Competition I-SWEEEP 2017, which will be held from 3 to 8 May 2017 in . Houston (Texas, USA), followed by the winners of the contest "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017":

1. Kotyuk Rostislavovich Vladimir, a student in grade 11, Lviv Lyceum of Technology; theme of: "stick to the disabled".

2. Malkin Ekaterina, 10 student class municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; Project theme: "The new method of nutrient recycling HDPE".

III. According to the International Regulation of Competition GENIUS Olympiad, the results of the Super Final and in accordance with the decision of the scientific jury "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" to provide an opportunity to represent Ukraine at the International competition of scientific and artistic projects GENIUS Olympiad 2017, which will take place from 12 to 17 June 2017 m. Oswego (New York), the following winners of the contest "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017":

1. Eugene S. Butenko, a student in grade 11, school I-III levels № 9 m. Kyiv; Project theme: "Development of a method of early diagnosis of leukemia and criteria for evaluating the effectiveness of treatment results".

2. Nikolai Ivanchenko, a student in grade 11, secondary school №225-III c. Kyiv, Kyiv Small Academy of Sciences students; theme of: "Adsorbent for oil and petroleum products in the environment of water and high humidity from the water repelling agent perlite".

I. Reward Certificate of Ukrainian competition "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" (the director of the competition in Ukraine, Director of the Nenets, Doctor of Pedagogy V. Verbitsky and director of Intel Corporation in Ukraine Kalita DM) of all participants.

II. Reward Diploma IV level participants "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" on a busy fourth categories (the director of the competition in Ukraine, Director of the Nenets, Doctor of Pedagogy V. Verbitsky and director of Intel Corporation in Ukraine Kalita DM):

1. Veronica V. Yevdokimov, a student of grade 9, municipal institution "Lutsk educational complex at the town council №9"; theme of: "Impact of environmentally safe fertilizer from the sludge pond on growth and development oats".

2. Vus Galina I., a student in grade 11, Novoiavorivske navchalnovyhovnoho complex "School II grade - school", Lviv region; Newest project: "Characterization of autumn migration dunlin Calidris alpina in ornithological reserve" Cholhynskyy "".

3. Vladislav S. Timchenko, a student in grade 11, Krasnoarmiysky city lyceum "Hope", Donetsk region; Newest project: "Study of gibberellin on life processes grape using the author's technique of processing plants.".

4. Voitenko S. Bogdan, 11 student class financial and legal Lyceum m. Kyiv, Kyiv Small Academy of Sciences students; Project theme: "Getting hematopoietic stem cell cord blood: efficiency, quality and safety".

5. Lada Isakova Hlibivna, pupil, Kyiv Palace of children and youth; theme of: "Kalusohenez culture in vitro plants okra Abelmoschus esculentus L.".

6. Rakushev Dmitry, pet, Zhytomyr city center of scientific and technical creativity of youth; theme of: "Windmill for rain".

7. Chura Alina S., a student of 9th grade, educational complex №1 Intercession City Council, Donetsk region; Theme of the project: "" Banana filter "for cleaning water pollution".

8. Smooth Roman Romanovich, 9th grade student, educational complex №1 Intercession City Council, Donetsk region; Theme of the project: "" Banana filter "for cleaning water pollution".

9. Sergei Klimenko, pet, municipal institution "Center of ecological and naturalistic creative youth" Dnieper region, Dnipropetrovsk region; Project theme: "Development of materials Tribological's hardware with a high level of environmental safety".

10. Davydun Victoria, a student of class 10, Krasyliv school №4 named. P. Kizyuna Khmelnytsky region; theme of: "catchers to protect the nasal cavity".

11. Victoria A. Savchenko, student grade 9, Lviv Lyceum of Technology; Newest project: "Adaptive window system".

12. Cyril P. Martin, a student in grade 11, specialized school number 304 m. Kyiv, Kyiv Small Academy of Sciences students; theme of: "A device for help finding people after avalanches poshukovoryatuvalnoyi and information support team".

13. Kontseba Vadim K., a student in grade 11, specialized school number 304 m. Kyiv, Kyiv Small Academy of Sciences students; theme of: "A device for help finding people after avalanches poshukovoryatuvalnoyi and information support team".

14. Skrypnikova Natalia A., a student in grade 11, Cherkasy Physics and Mathematics Lyceum; theme of: "Psychosomatics cardiovascular diseases".

15. Kotyuk Rostislavovich Vladimir, a student in grade 11, Lviv Lyceum of Technology; theme of: "stick to the disabled".

16. Kirillov Amiliya S., a student of class 10, Kharkov specialized school of I-III №162 Kharkiv City Council; Project theme: "Features of brain activity and methods of prevention of migraine in high school".

17. Julia M. Fedorov, pupil, National University "Odessa Maritime Academy"; theme of: "Screening antagonists active against pathogenic bacteria".

18. Maksimenko Ilya Yu, a graduate of the Kyiv Palace of children and youth; Project topic: "Modeling changes in the habitats of species alluvial forests and their current distribution groups using fitoindykatsiynyh models microclimate".

19. Kovrov Victoria A., a student in grade 11, municipal educational institution "Finance and Economics school" of City Council; theme of: "The use of traditional and alternative coagulants in the purification of water".

20. Bobyk Ivan, pet, Khmelnytsky regional ecological and naturalistic Youth Center; Project theme: "Prospects for energy crops miscanthus as an alternative fuel in terms of Ukraine".

21. Diana Adamyan Arturivna, a student in grade 11, Kryvyi Rih school I-III stages №126, Dnipropetrovsk region; theme of: "Hnizdorozmischennya magpie (Pica pica L.) in Kryviy Rih".

22. Yakupov Maria Marativna, pupil, Odessa Regional humanitarian center pozashkilnoi education and training; theme of: "fluctuating asymmetry leaf blades maple (Acer platanoides l.) as an integral rapid assessment of environmental quality of living organisms in the southwestern part of the city.".

23. Chemeris Margarita V., a student of grade 9, Lviv Lyceum of Technology; Newest project: "Methods of reducing emissions by means of incineration".

24. Chabanok Alexander, a student of class 10, municipal educational institution "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" m. Dnipro; Newest project: "Methods of surface modification penonikelya for use in supercapacitors".

25. Ksenia Kovalenko Vadymivna, a student of class 10, municipal educational institution "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" m. Dnipro; theme of: "Mehanohymycheskyy tvёrdofaznыy synthesis of electrochemically aktyvnыh hydroxides Ni, Ni-Al and Ni-Co".

26. Ilya V. Samsonov, student of class 10, municipal educational institution "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" m. Dnipro; theme of: "Mehanohymycheskyy tvёrdofaznыy synthesis of electrochemically aktyvnыh hydroxides Ni, Ni-Al and Ni-Co".

27. Verhovetska Victoria, a student in grade 11, high school №323 of international relations. Kyiv, Kyiv Small Academy of Sciences students; Newest project: "Synthesis of new drugs based on compounds of frame".

28. Sobchynskyy Nicholas, pet, Khmelnytsky regional ecological and naturalistic Youth Center; Project theme "Getting high-quality motor fuels with reduced toxicity using orhanohlyn".

III. Reward Diploma III level participants "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" for the third place- categories (the director of the competition in Ukraine, Director of the Nenets, Doctor of Pedagogy V. Verbitsky and director of Intel Corporation in Ukraine Kalita DM):

1. Potter Natalia, a student in grade 11, municipal institution "Educational Complex: School IIIIst. - gymnasium №6 Vinnytsia City Council"; theme of: "Rehulyatsiyaspivvidnoshennya articles mechanism of negative feedback in the example of fish Poecilia reticulata".

2. Tit Alexander G., a student in grade 11, Kryvyi Rih school I-III stages №126, Dnipropetrovsk region; Project theme: "Stimulation of plant growth by an electric field".

3. Korzhov Timothy A., a student in grade 11, municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; Project theme: "The new comprehensive approach to AIDS diagnosis and treatment of opportunistic diseases in FIV-infected Felis silvestris catus".

4. Mahdysyuk Mikhail, pet, Kyiv Palace of children and youth; Project theme: "Agrobacterium rhizogenes - oposeredovana transformation plant Dianthus caryophyllus L.".

5. Nechyporuk L. Nicholas, a student in grade 11, municipal institution "Educational Complex: School I-III centuries. - Gymnasium number 6 Vinnytsya City Council"; Newest project: "Virtual school ecological passport".

6. Boris M. Alina, a student of class 10, Krivoy Rog Central City Lyceum, Dnipropetrovsk region; Newest project: "Research biological method of recycling polystyrene".

7. Filtsev Igor, a student in Grade 10, Gymnasium №109 named. Shevchenko m. Kyiv, Kyiv Small Academy of Sciences students; theme of: "indoor air purification technology from radioactive radon and its decay daughter products".

8. Zhytnik Dmitry, a student in grade 11, Kiev science lyceum №145, Kyiv Small Academy of Sciences students; theme of: "indoor air purification technology from radioactive radon and its decay daughter products".

9. Bogdan V. Mikhailov, a student of class 10, Kharkiv secondary school №22 degrees Kharkiv City Council; Newest project: "Using electrocontact combined heat during baking food semi".

10. Shkliar Vadim O., student grade 9, Slavuta navchalnovyhovnoho complex "Specialized School of I-III, school" success ", Khmelnytsky region, topic of:" The impact of reclamation drainage systems Hannopilskoho plateau landscapes ".

11. Chub D. Alexander, a student of class 10, Zaporizhia specialized school Physical Education I-III levels number 18 Zaporozhie region; theme of: "Rapid diagnostic biosensor specific allergic conditions".

12. Harasahal Olga, a student of grade 9, municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; Project theme: "Features of diagnosis and cytological characteristics of new subtypes of melanoma".

13. Black Victoria V., a student of 10th grade, school №1 sharing the Black Sea city council, Odessa region; Newest project: "The project is solving the problem of stray animals in an urban environment (on the example. The Black Sea)".

14. Pylypiuk Oksana, student of 11th grade, school VolodymyrVolynskoyi im.O. Tsynkalovskyy Volyn region; Project theme: "Environmental aspects of wood waste (sawdust)".

15. Alina D. Kalmykov, 11 student class city Krasnoarmeysk lyceum "Hope", Donetsk region; Newest project: "Research probiotic properties ksylotrofnyh basidiomycetes parkland surroundings Intercession City".

16. Tarnovetsky Anna, ward, district Kitsmansky House children's art, Chernivtsi region; Newest project: "Feasibility plant test systems for biological indication of soils contaminated by petroleum products".

17. Maslyanchuk Sofia Nikolaevna, pupil, Rivne City Palace of Children and Youth Environmental Center; theme of: "Old trees in our city (Inventaryzitsiya, assessment of vital status of old trees in the city. Rivne and measures for their protection)".

18. Pechenyuk Konstantin V., a student in grade 11, municipal educational institution "educational association №28" m. Dnipro; Newest project: "Biological Production of gas from agricultural waste and organic waste".

19. Dodon Daria S., a student of grade 9, municipal educational institution "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" m. Dnipro; theme of: "Bisloyne electrochromic coatings as part of flexible smart windows".

20. Anastasia Denisovna Burtsev, a student of class 10, Kharkov school №22 iv degrees Kharkiv City Council; Project theme: "Formation of apatite layer on the surface kaltsiysylikofosfatnyh sklokrystalichnyh material".

21. Lake Daniel D. student in Grade 10, Municipal Institution "Specialized school with advanced study of foreign languages ​​degree - College №16" Kamyansko City Council Dnipropetrovsk region; theme of: "Reactivity and molecular docking phthalic acid derivatives".

IV. Reward Diploma II degree participants "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" the second place- categories (the director of the competition in Ukraine, Director of the Nenets, Doctor of Pedagogy V. Verbitsky and director of Intel Corporation in Ukraine Kalita DM):

1. Catherine A. Kravchenko, pupil, Feldman Ecopark m. Kharkiv; Newest project: "Identification of resistance genes to brown rust in wheat samples of soft winter Ukrainian selection using DNA markers".

2. John V. Kuznetsov, a student in grade 11, school I-III degrees of №8. Zhitomir; Newest project: "Using oligochaetes Chaetogaster limnaei (Annelida, Naididae) in biological methods of combating paramfistomatydozom".

3. Zaplatnikov Jaroslav S., a graduate of the Kyiv Palace of children and youth; theme of: "Alelopatychnyy effect of essential oils on the growth of plants Solanum lycopersicum".

4. Malkin Ekaterina, 10 student class municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; Project theme: "The new method of nutrient recycling HDPE".

5. Julia Udovenko Ruslanivna, a student in grade 11, municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; theme of: "biogenic thermogenesis as a low-cost way to get heat".

6. Livochka Anastasia P., a student in grade 11, Lviv Lyceum of Technology; Newest project: "Automatic dozatoroptymizator detergents".

7. Vovchok Mikhail, pet, Vynohradiv District Center of extracurricular work with children, school Vynohradiv, Transcarpathian region; theme of: "The geophysical aspects of the ecological state of Transcarpathian".

8. Yarovaya Anna, a student of class 10, Mariupol navchalnovyhovnoho complex "Lyceum School number 14", Donetsk region; theme of: "Studies of value orientations older teens".

9. Eugene S. Butenko, a student in grade 11, school I-III levels № 9 m. Kyiv; Project theme: "Development of a method of early diagnosis of leukemia and criteria for evaluating the effectiveness of treatment results".

10. Diane O. Alekseeva, 10 student class educational complex: Gaysyn secondary school - boarding-III. - gymnasium, Vinnytsia region; Project theme "Prospects of higher aquatic plants in the protection of freshwater pollution by the example of the river ISS".

11. Tymchiy Anna O., a student of class 10, Lutsk navchalnovyhovnoho №9 complex at the town council; theme of: "Bioindication urban ecosystem contamination by the complex morphological and anatomical features of Pinus sylvestris L.".

12. Tsymbaliuk Paul Yu, a graduate, Rubizhne Polytechnic College named after O. Time-Košice University of Luhansk, Luhansk region; Newest project: "Using drazhuvannya seeds for biological reclamation stage heaps".

13. Borodenko Mary K., a student in grade 11, municipal educational complex "Rubezhansky school" Rubizhne city council, Lugansk region; Newest project: "Using drazhuvannya seeds for biological reclamation stage heaps".

14. Bohdan O. Moses, a student of class 10, Ukrainian medical lyceum National Medical University Bogomolets m. Kyiv; Newest project: "Using bioelectrical system implanted on the type of feedback with unilateral facial nerve lesion".

15. Dybkova Catherine M., a student in Grade 10, high school №34 "Lybid" of V. Maksimenko m. Kyiv, Kyiv Small Academy of Sciences students; theme of: "Polymerase chain reaction as one of the main methods for studying nucleic acids".

V. Reward diploma of I degree participants "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" for occupied first place in the category (the director of the competition in Ukraine, Director of the Nenets, Doctor of Pedagogy V. Verbitsky and director of Intel Corporation in Ukraine Kalita DM):

1. Altunin Daniyilivna Daria, a student in grade 11, Irpin secondary school №5 century Irpen City Council; theme of: "Mold fungi as producers of enzymes krohmaldehraduyuchyh".

2. Shish Andrei, a student in grade 11, secondary school №19-III c. Zhitomir; Newest project: "Energy-saving house with an autonomous power and elements of smart home".

3. Polohov Daniel A., a student of class 10, municipal educational institution "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" m. Dnipro; Newest project: "Synthesis of Ni-Ti molybdatnыh sloystыh dvoynыh hydroxides эlektrokatalytycheskoho deeply for oxidation of formaldehyde in water stochnыh".

4. Polohov David A., a student of class 10, municipal educational institution "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" m. Dnipro; Newest project: "Synthesis of Ni-Ti molybdatnыh sloystыh dvoynыh hydroxides эlektrokatalytycheskoho deeply for oxidation of formaldehyde in water stochnыh".

5. Philip Lidiya, pupil, Small Academy of Sciences Vynohradiv district center extracurricular work with children, school Vynohradiv, Transcarpathian region; theme of: "Geodynamic state Transcarpathian internal trough and its connectivity options and variations of geophysical fields".

6. Dubrova Eugene A., a student of class 10, Poltava regional boarding school, named after AS Makarenko, Poltava region; theme of: "The use of sodium salicylate as an inhibitor of prostaglandin E2 synthesis Catalyzing the purpose of basal insulin secretion".

7. Novoselov Tatyana, 10 student class Poltava regional boarding school, named after AS Makarenko, Poltava region; theme of: "The use of sodium salicylate as an inhibitor of prostaglandin E2 synthesis Catalyzing the purpose of basal insulin secretion".

8. Valery V. Zinchenko, a student of class 10, municipal educational complex "Rubezhansky school" Rubizhne city council, Lugansk region; Newest project: "Research on the use of waste Rubezhnoye Cardboard and Packaging plant for production of fuel pellets".

9. Yuriy Pasha, a student in grade 11, municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; Project theme: "The new environmentally safe method of raising living indices plants of the family Gramineae".

10. Nikolai Ivanchenko, a student in grade 11, secondary school №225-III c. Kyiv, Kyiv Small Academy of Sciences students; theme of: "Adsorbent for oil and petroleum products in the environment of water and high humidity from the water repelling agent perlite".

VI. Give a special prize from the Presidential fund of Leonid Kuchma "Ukraine" following winners of the contest "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017":

1. Kotyuk Rostislavovich Vladimir, a student in grade 11, Lviv Lyceum of Technology; theme of: "stick to the disabled".

2. Malkin Ekaterina, 10 student class municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; Project theme: "The new method of nutrient recycling HDPE".

VII. According to the International Regulation of Competition Intel ISEF and according to the decision of the scientific jury "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" award from the Society of Biology Diploma In Vitro (Laboratory experimental studies) for the best work of experimental biological research:

1. Altunin Daniyilivna Daria, a student in grade 11, Irpin secondary school №5 century Irpen City Council; theme of: "Mold fungi as producers of enzymes krohmaldehraduyuchyh".

VIII. According to the International Regulation of Competition Intel ISEF and according to the decision of the scientific jury "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" award from Sustainable Development Diploma Rico Corporation for outstanding work, which highlights the best question a problem of responsibility for the environment and sustainable development:

1. Kapustyak Christina B., a student of class 10, iv Galician School of Art. №2 Galician regional council, Ivano-Frankivsk region; theme of: "The transformation of potential energy of water into electricity during its consumption by users of centralized water supply".

IX. According to the International Regulation of Competition Intel ISEF and according to the decision of the scientific jury "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" award from the Association of Women diploma exploration of the Earth for the best work in the field of earth sciences:

1. Lavdyr Anastasia, a student of 9th grade, specialized secondary school number 5 degrees to them. LI Buhayevskoyi Horishnoplavnivskoyi City Council, Poltava region; Newest project: "Geology and gemmological appraisal jaspilites Kremenchug iron ore district".

X. According to the International Regulation of Competition Intel ISEF and according to the decision of the scientific jury "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" award diploma from the American Meteorological Society for the best work in the field of meteorology:

1. Shkliar Vadim O., student grade 9, Slavuta navchalnovyhovnoho complex "Specialized School of I-III, school" success ", Khmelnytsky region, topic of:" The impact of reclamation drainage systems Hannopilskoho plateau landscapes ".

XI. According to the International Regulation of Competition Intel ISEF and according to the decision of the scientific jury "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" award from the Foundation Diploma ASM Material for the best presentation in the field of materials or the use of material science concepts:

1. Vasylchuk Eugene A., a student of class 9, Krasylivsky educational complex "school and secondary school in." Khmelnytsky region; Newest project: "Adapting eye glasses for driving at night".

2. Zelenyuk Roxolana V., a student of grade 9, Krasyliv secondary school art. №1, Khmelnytsky region; Newest project: "Adapting eye glasses for driving at night".

XII. According to the International Regulation of Competition Intel ISEF and according to the decision of the scientific jury "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" award diploma from the American Psychological Association for the best presentation in the field of psychology and related sciences:

1. Yarovaya Anna, a student of class 10, Mariupol navchalnovyhovnoho complex "Lyceum School number 14", Donetsk region; theme of: "Studies of value orientations older teens".

XIII. According to the International Regulation of Competition Intel ISEF and according to the decision of the scientific jury "Intel Eco Ukraine 2017" award diploma from Yale Scientific and Technical Association for the best work in the field of engineering:

1. Shish Andrei, a student in grade 11, secondary school №19-III c. Zhitomir; Newest project: "Energy-saving house with an autonomous power and elements of smart home".

XIV. Provide a letter of thanks from the National Ecological and Naturalistic Youth Center of the Ministry of Education and Science of Ukraine and corporations Intel (signed by the director of the competition in Ukraine, Director of the Nenets, doktorapedahohichnyh Sciences V. Verbitsky and director of Intel Corporation in Ukraine Kalita DM) research managers who provide successful naukovopedahohichnyy support student research competition awarded diplomas:

1. Tatiana Pavlovna Bortnik, PhD, lecturer Eastern National University named after Lesya Ukrainian; theme of: "Impact of environmentally safe fertilizer from the sludge pond on growth and development oats".

2. Bagno Elena, teacher-trainers, specialist of the highest category, the teacher of biology municipal institution "Lutsk educational complex number 9 at the town council"; theme of: "Impact of environmentally safe fertilizer from the sludge pond on growth and development oats".

3. Shydlovska Igor V., PhD, assistant professor of zoology at Lviv National Ivan Franko University, Lviv region; Newest project: "Characterization of autumn migration dunlin Calidris alpina in ornithological reserve" Cholhynskyy "".

4. Valentina Fedorenko, the senior teacher, teacher of chemistry and biology Krasnoarmiysky city lyceum "Hope", Donetsk region; Newest project: "Study of gibberellin on life processes grape using the author's technique of processing plants.".

5. Syrotyuk Galina Yegorovna, Director Krasnoarmiysky city lyceum "Hope", Donetsk region; Newest project: "Study of gibberellin on life processes grape using the author's technique of processing plants.".

6. Tanasiichuk Irina, Ph.D., director of the bank cord blood and other tissues and cells of human Ltd. "Medical Center" Hemafund "Assistant Department of Clinical Laboratory National Medical Academy of Postgraduate Education named after PL; Project theme: "Getting hematopoietic stem cell cord blood: efficiency, quality and safety".

7. Kvasko Elena, PhD, Assistant Professor of Histology and Embryology National Medical University Bogomolets; theme of: "Kalusohenez culture in vitro plants okra Abelmoschus esculentus L.".

8. Anotoliyu G. Shubin, specialist of the highest category, group leader at the Zhytomyr city center of scientific and technical creativity of youth; theme of: "Windmill for rain".

9. Mihutiniy Elena, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu, lecturer in the natural sciences complex №1 navchalnovyhovnoho m. Intercession, Donetsk region; Theme of the project: "" Banana filter "for cleaning water pollution".

10. Oleg Stanislavovych Kabat, Ph.D., associate professor of Dnipropetrovsk State Agrarian and Economic University, Dnipropetrovsk region; Project theme: "Development of materials Tribological's hardware with a high level of environmental safety".

11. Synychych Lyudmila, specialist of the highest category, KO "Center for environmental and naturalistic works of students Dnieper area", Dnipropetrovsk region; Project theme: "Development of materials Tribological's hardware with a high level of environmental safety".

12. Gumenyuk Yuri Parfenovich, specialist of the highest category uchytelmetodyst, Krasylivsky SPC "High school and secondary school of art." Teacher of physics and astronomy, Khmelnytsky region; theme of: "catchers to protect the nasal cavity".

13. Warlock Viktor Petrovich, Head of Research Laboratory Resource Center and methodological research process technologies Lviv Lyceum; Newest project: "Adaptive window system".

14. Victor A. Sokolov, a specialist of the highest category, senior teachers, trainers KMANUM; theme of: "A device for help finding people after avalanches and information support of search and rescue team".

15. Luchkovskomu Andrew I., category specialist, science teacher Kiev school № 304; theme of: "A device for help finding people after avalanches and information support of search and rescue team".

16. Lemeshko Anna Vladimirovna, specialist, psychologists - Methodist, psychologists Cherkasy fizykomatematychnoho Lyceum; theme of: "Psychosomatics cardiovascular diseases".

17. Warlock Viktor Petrovich, Head of Research Laboratory Resource Center and methodological research process technologies Lviv Lyceum; theme of: "stick to the disabled".

18. Riznychenko Helen K., Ph.D., assistant professor of neurology number 1 Kharkiv National Medical University; Project theme: "Features of brain activity and methods of prevention of migraine in high school".

19. Rychkova Anna Stepanovna, teacher-trainers, specialist of the highest category, the teacher of biology Kharkov specialized school of I-III levels № 162 Kharkiv City Council Kharkiv region; Project theme: "Features of brain activity and methods of prevention of migraine in high school".

20. Derdiychuk Lyudmila, expert category II, biology teacher Odessa secondary school number 5; theme of: "Screening antagonists active against pathogenic bacteria".

21. Pashkevich Natalia A., PhD, head of population dynamics State Institution "Institute of Evolutionary Ecology of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine"; Project topic: "Modeling changes in the habitats of species alluvial forests and their current distribution groups using fitoindykatsiynyh models microclimate".

22. Krainiak Elena, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu chemistry teacher LCE "Financial and Economic Lyceum" m. Dnipro; theme of: "The use of traditional and alternative coagulants in the purification of water".

23. Winter Natalia, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu Teacher, Technology multidisciplinary lyceum named general education classes. A. Mazur Khmelnytsky; Project theme: "Prospects for energy crops miscanthus as an alternative fuel in terms of Ukraine".

24. Hanzyuk Alla Yaroslavivna, Ph.D., assistant professor of chemistry Khmelnytsky National University; Project theme: "Prospects for energy crops miscanthus as an alternative fuel in terms of Ukraine".

25. Kulishoviy Alla Anatolevna, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu, biology teacher Krivorozhskaya secondary school number 126, Dnepropetrovsk region; theme of: "Hnizdorozmischennya magpie (Pica pica L.) in Kryviy Rih".

26. Chvikoviy Lyudmila Kostenko, leader of the circle Young scientist Odessa Regional humanitarian center pozashkilnoi education and training; theme of: "fluctuating asymmetry leaf blades maple (Acer platanoides l.) as an integral ekspresotsinka environmental quality of living organisms in the southwestern part of the city.".

27. Sosnowski Tatiana Ivanovna, the teacher biolohiyi Odessa gymnasium number 1; theme of: "fluctuating asymmetry leaf blades maple (Acer platanoides l.) as an integral rapid assessment of environmental quality of living organisms in the southwestern part of the city.".

28. Postrilonomu Vasily Mikhailovich, k.ped.n., Head Resursnometodychnoho center research process technologies Lviv Lyceum; Newest project: "Methods of reducing emissions by means of incineration".

29. Vadim L. Kovalenko, Ph.D., Associate Professor of Analytical Chemistry and Chemical Technology of food additives and cosmetics SHEE 'Ukrainian State Chemical Technology University "; Newest project: "Methods of surface modification penonikelya for use in supercapacitors".

30. Rolls Valery Anatolyevich, Ph.D., assistant professor of processes, equipment and general chemical technology SHEE 'Ukrainian State Chemical Technology University ", the theme of the project:" Methods of surface modification penonikelya for use in supercapacitors ".

31. Vadim L. Kovalenko, Ph.D., Associate Professor of Analytical Chemistry and Chemical Technology of food additives and cosmetics SHEE 'Ukrainian State Chemical Technology University "; theme of: "Mehanohymycheskyy tvёrdofaznыy synthesis of electrochemically aktyvnыh hydroxides Ni, Ni-Al and Ni-Co".

32. Rolls Valery Anatolyevich, Ph.D., assistant professor of processes, equipment and general chemical technology SHEE 'Ukrainian State Chemical Technology University ", the theme of:" Mehanohymycheskyy tvёrdofaznыy synthesis of electrochemically aktyvnыh hydroxides Ni, Ni-Al and Ni-Co " .

33. Igor Lewandowski, Ph.D., Senior Fellow and Chair OX TOP "KPI them. Igor Sikorsky"; Newest project: "Synthesis of new drugs based on compounds of frame".

34. Winter Natalia, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu Teacher, Technology multidisciplinary lyceum named general education classes. A. Mazur Khmelnytsky; Project theme "Getting high-quality motor fuels with reduced toxicity using orhanohlyn".

35. Hanzyuk Alla Yaroslavivna, Ph.D., assistant professor of chemistry Khmelnytsky National University; Project theme "Getting high-quality motor fuels with reduced toxicity using orhanohlyn".

36. Bortnik Natalia Nikolaevna, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu, teacher of biology and ecology, Deputy Director BB "educational complex, comprehensive school I-III levels - high school number 6 Vinnytsya City Council"; theme of: "Regulation sex ratio mechanism of negative feedback in the example of fish Poecilia reticulata".

37. Kulishoviy Alla Anatolevna, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu, biology teacher Krivorozhskaya secondary school number 126, Dnepropetrovsk region; Project theme: "Stimulation of plant growth by an electric field".

38. Ponomarchuk Vyacheslav V., specialist of the highest category, the teacher-trainers, teacher of biology municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; Project theme: "The new comprehensive approach to AIDS diagnosis and treatment of opportunistic diseases in FIV-infected Felis silvestris catus".

39. Kvasko Elena, PhD, Assistant Professor of Histology and Embryology National Medical University Bogomolets; Project theme: "Agrobacterium rhizogenes - oposeredovana transformation plant Dianthus caryophyllus L.".

40. Natalia Bortnik, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu, teacher of biology and ecology, Deputy Director BB "educational complex, comprehensive school I-III levels - high school number 6 Vinnytsya City Council"; Newest project: "Virtual school ecological passport".

41. Natalia O. Bondarenko, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu, teacher of biology and chemistry TsentralnoMiskoho Lyceum Krivoy Rog, Dnepropetrovsk region; Newest project: "Research biological method of recycling polystyrene".

42. Kulishoviy Alla Anatolevna, Kryvyi Rih biology teacher school № 126 Dnepropetrovsk region; Newest project: "Research biological method of recycling polystyrene".

43. Sergei Alexandrovich Yermoshina, head of the group - Methodist, head mug "Electronics", Department of Technical Sciences, KPDYU; theme of: "indoor air purification technology from radioactive radon and its decay daughter products".

44. Andrey Shevchenko, Ph.D., assistant professor of processes, devices and automation of food production Harkivskohoderzhavnoho University of Food and Trade; Newest project: "Using electrocontact combined heat during baking food semi".

45. Shkliar Lyudmila, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu, geography teacher SPC "secondary school, school", Khmelnytsky region; theme of: "The impact of reclamation drainage systems Hannopilskoho plateau landscapes".

46. Starodub Nikolay Fedorovich, PhD, Professor of National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine, Zaporizhia region; theme of: "Rapid diagnostic biosensor specific allergic conditions".

47. Timchenko Lydia F., senior teacher, specialist of the highest category, the teacher Zaporizhzhya specialized school Physical Education I-III levels number 18 Zaporozhie region; theme of: "Rapid diagnostic biosensor specific allergic conditions".

48. Bezrodnaya Irina, specialist of the highest category, the teacher municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; Project theme: "Features of diagnosis and cytological characteristics of new subtypes of melanoma".

49. Karyuk Eugenia O., sharing geography teacher school number 1, Odessa region; Newest project: "The project is solving the problem of stray animals in an urban environment (on the example. The Black Sea)".

50. Stepanchenko Maya Vasil, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu, physics teacher Vladimir-Volyn school im.O. Tsynkalovskyy Volyn region; Project theme: "Environmental aspects of wood waste (sawdust)".

51. Kozik Natalia, teacher-trainers, specialist of the highest category, chemistry teacher Vladimir-Volyn school im.O. Tsynkalovsoho, Volyn region; Project theme: "Environmental aspects of wood waste (sawdust)".

52. Valentina Fedorenko, specialist of the highest category, lecturer, teacher of chemistry and biology Krasnoarmiysky city lyceum "Hope", Donetsk region; Newest project: "Research probiotic properties ksylotrofnyh basidiomycetes parkland surroundings Intercession City".

53. Tatiana Morozova, PhD, assistant professor of ecology and biomonitoring Institute of Biology, Chemistry and Life Yu. Fedkovych Chernivtsi region, the theme of: "Feasibility plant test systems for biological indication of soils contaminated by petroleum products".

54. Lyudmila Melnichuk, specialist second category, group leader Kitsmansky District House children's art, chemistry teacher Mamayivskoho CEI №1, teacher of biology, ecology and natural Luzhanska CEI them. B. Oreletskoho Chernivtsi region; Newest project: "Feasibility testsystem plant for biological indication of soils contaminated by petroleum products".

55. Kurochenko Irina Ivanovna, specialist of the highest category, head of group - Methodist, head of the Ecological Center of Rivne City Palace of Children and Youth; theme of: "Old trees in our city (Inventaryzitsiya, assessment of vital status of old trees in the city. Rivne and measures for their protection)".

56. Risks Barbara G., head of group - Methodist, specialist of the highest category, head of the Resource Center for Environmental Education Rivne City Palace of Children and Youth; theme of: "Old trees in our city (Inventaryzitsiya, assessment of vital status of old trees in the city. Rivne and measures for their protection)".

57. Starchay Irina Ivanovna, specialist of the highest category, uchytelyumetodystu, teacher of biology and ecology LCE SPA number 28; Newest project: "Biological Production of gas from agricultural waste and organic waste".

58. Rolls Valery Anatolyevich, Ph.D., assistant professor of processes, equipment and general chemical technology SHEE 'Ukrainian State Chemical Technology University ", the theme of:" Bisloyne electrochromic coatings as part of flexible smart windows ".

59. Vadim L. Kovalenko, Ph.D., Associate Professor of Analytical Chemistry and Chemical Technology of food additives and cosmetics SHEE 'Ukrainian State Chemical Technology University "; theme of: "Bisloyne electrochromic coatings as part of flexible smart windows".

60. Savvoviy Oksana, Ph.D., senior researcher of the Department of Technology ceramics, refractories, glass and enamel National University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute" Project theme: "Formation of apatite layer on the surface kaltsiysylikofosfatnyh sklokrystalichnyh material".

61. Natalya Filippova Alexeevna, teacher-trainers, specialist of the highest category, the teacher of chemistry Kharkov School-III levels № 22 of Kharkov City Council; theme of: "Formuvannyaapatytopodibnoho layer on the surface kaltsiysylikofosfatnyh sklokrystalichnyh material".

62. Yaroslav Bondarenko Sergeyevich, PhD, Associate Professor of Organic Chemistry faculty of DNU them. Honchar Dnipropetrovsk region; theme of: "Reactivity and molecular docking phthalic acid derivatives".

63. Bui Viti V., teacher-trainers, specialist of the highest category, the municipal company "Specialized school with advanced study of foreign languages ​​degree - college number 16" Kamyansko City Council, chemistry teacher, director, Dnipropetrovsk region; theme of: "Reactivity and molecular docking phthalic acid derivatives".

64. Vitaliy Nikolayevich Popov, PhD, director of "Ahrohen"; Newest project: "Identification of resistance genes to brown rust in wheat samples of soft winter Ukrainian breeding using DNKmarkeriv".

65. Uvayeviy Helena, PhD, associate professor of Zhytomyr State University Ivan Franko Department of Environment and Natural Resources; Newest project: "Using oligochaetes Chaetogaster limnaei (Annelida, Naididae) in biological methods of combating paramfistomatydozom".

66. Kvasko Elena, PhD, Assistant Professor of Histology and Embryology National Medical University Bogomolets; theme of: "Alelopatychnyy effect of essential oils on the growth of plants Solanum lycopersicum".

67. Ponomarchuk Vyacheslav V., specialist of the highest category, the teacher-trainers, teacher of biology municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; Project theme: "The new method of nutrient recycling HDPE".

68. Ponomarchuk Vyacheslav V., specialist of the highest category, the teacher-trainers, teacher of biology municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; theme of: "biogenic thermogenesis as a low-cost way to get heat".

69. Warlock Viktor Petrovich, Head of Research Laboratory Resource Center and methodological research process technologies Lviv Lyceum; Newest project: "Automatic dispenser-Optimizer detergents".

70. Ihnatyshynu Vasily, Ph.D., head-groups, Methodists MAN Vynohradiv district center pozashkilnoyiroboty with children, researcher of seismicity Carpathian region Institute of Geophysics im.S.I. Subbotin NAS Ukraine, Transcarpathian region; theme of: "The geophysical aspects of the ecological state of Transcarpathian".

71. Ihnatyshyn Monica Beylivni, head of MAN circles Vynohradiv district center extracurricular work with children, senior engineer of seismicity Carpathian region Institute of Geophysics im.S.I. Subbotin NAS Ukraine, Transcarpathian region; theme of: "The geophysical aspects of the ecological state of Transcarpathian".

72. Natalia Moskvina Alexeevna, specialist of the highest category, psychologists SPC "Lyceum School number 14", Donetsk region; theme of: "Studies of value orientations older teens".

73. Maria Dyachenko, PhD, Senior Fellow, Center for Molecular and cellular studies NaUKMA; Project theme: "Development of a method of early diagnosis of leukemia and criteria for evaluating the effectiveness of treatment results".

74. Kucuk Svetlana, k.ped.n., director of school number 9 1-3 degrees, biology teacher; Project theme: "Development of a method of early diagnosis of leukemia and criteria for evaluating the effectiveness of treatment results".

75. Natalya Koval, the second category specialist, senior teacher, teacher SPC "Gaysyn secondary school - boarding-III. - Gymnasium", Vinnitsa region; Project theme "Prospects of higher aquatic plants in the protection of freshwater pollution by the example of the river ISS".

76. Kotsun Larisa, PhD, assistant professor of botany Eastern National University named after Lesya Ukrainian; theme of: "Bioindication urban ecosystem contamination by the complex morphological and anatomical features of Pinus sylvestris L.".

77. Ruban Elina Vladimirovna, PhD, assistant professor of ecology ICT EUNU. Dal (m. Rubizhne) Lugansk region; Newest project: "Using drazhuvannya seeds for biological reclamation stage heaps".

78. Andrew L. Bobrov, PhD, research fellow eye and ear OTONEYROHIRURGIYA control Otorhinolaryngology Institute of Professor O. Kolomiychenko; Newest project: "Using bioelectrical system implanted on the type of feedback with unilateral facial nerve lesion".

79. Telehyeyevu Gennady D., Ph.D., senior researcher at the Institute of Molecular Biology and Genetics of NAS of Ukraine; theme of: "Polymerase chain reaction as one of the main methods for studying nucleic acids".

80. Paentko Victoria Vasil, the second category specialist, head of environmental group Irpin Center; theme of: "Mold fungi as producers of enzymes krohmaldehraduyuchyh".

81. Dominskiy Irina, specialist of the highest category, the teacher of physics School-III levels number 19; Newest project: "Energy-saving house with an autonomous power and elements of smart home".

82. Vadim L. Kovalenko, Ph.D., Associate Professor, Department of Analytical Chemistry and Chemical Technology of food additives and cosmetics, SHEE 'Ukrainian State Chemical Technology University "; Newest project: "Synthesis of Ni-Ti molybdatnыh sloystыh dvoynыh hydroxides эlektrokatalytycheskoho deeply for oxidation of formaldehyde in water stochnыh".

83. Roller Valeriy A., Ph.D., Associate Professor, Department of processes and devices and general engineering technology SHEE 'Ukrainian State Chemical Technology University "; Newest project: "Synthesis of Ni-Ti molybdatnыh sloystыh dvoynыh hydroxides эlektrokatalytycheskoho deeply for oxidation of formaldehyde in water stochnыh".

84. Ihnatyshynu Vasily, Ph.D., head-groups, Methodists MAN Vynohradiv district center extracurricular work with children, researcher of seismicity Carpathian region Institute of Geophysics im.S.I. Subbotin NAS Ukraine, Transcarpathian region; theme of: "Geodynamic state Transcarpathian internal trough and its connectivity options and variations of geophysical fields".

85. Ihnatyshyn Beylivni Monica, experts and category leader circles MAN Vynohradiv district center extracurricular work with children, senior engineer of seismicity Carpathian region Institute of Geophysics im.S.I. Subbotin NAS Ukraine, Transcarpathian region; theme of: "Geodynamic state Transcarpathian internal trough and its connectivity options and variations of geophysical fields".

86. Pudenko Oksana Rostislavovna, specialist category, biology teacher Poltava regional boarding school, named after AS Makarenko, Poltava region; Newest project: "Using natriyusalitsylatu as prostaglandin E2 synthesis inhibitor with a view Catalyzing basal insulin secretion".

87. Lotsko Mikhail Ivanovich specialist chemistry teacher Poltava regional boarding school, named after AS Makarenko, Poltava region; theme of: "The use of sodium salicylate as an inhibitor of prostaglandin E2 synthesis Catalyzing the purpose of basal insulin secretion".

88. Nazarenko Elena S., Ph.D., assistant professor of ecology ICT EUNU. Vladimir Dal, Lugansk region; Newest project: "Research on the use of waste Rubizhne kartonnotarnoho plant for production of fuel pellets".

89. Ponomarchuk Vyacheslav V., specialist of the highest category, the teacher-trainers, teacher of biology municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council Donetsk region; Project theme: "The new environmentally safe method of raising living indices plants of the family Gramineae".

90. Mironyuk Alexei Vladimirovich, Ph.D., associate senior lecturer in chemical engineering composites "KPI them. I.Sikorskoho"; theme of: "Adsorbent for oil and petroleum products in the environment of water and high humidity from the water repelling agent perlite".