Projects 2018 - Intel ISEF
Intel Intel
Projects 2018

LIST OF THE PROJECTS

List of projects of the phase of the competition Intel Eco Ukraine 2018

Kyiv city

  1. "Investigation of biochemical mechanisms of activation of peritoneal macrophages by the method of laser confocal microscopy"
    Avdoshko Andriy Dmitrievich , a student of Grade 11, Gymnasium 19 "Mezhygirskaya".
  2. "Transit from cats and dogs: present and future" ; Zaharchuk Diana , a student of the 11th form, Gymnasium No.153 . O.S. Pushkin.
  3. "Morphofunctional characteristic of hematopoietic progenitor cells from various sources ontogenetic" ;
    Daria S. Kochergina , a student in grade 11, Specialized School No173, with in-depth study of foreign languages.
  4. "Determination of the effects of compounds of the imidazole line on the cells of the MCF-7 line in vitro" ; Kid Natalia Stanislavovna , student 10 class, Ukrainian Medical Lyceum of the National Medical University named after O.O. Bohomoltsia.
  5. "Litoral zooplankton of various types of reservoirs in the city of Kyiv" ; Ostapchuk Ivanna , a student of Grade 9, Kyiv Gymnasium No.287.
  6. Disease of Dogs on Demodekosis
    Anna Suvorova , Grade 10 student, Gymnasium No136.
  7. "Evaluation of the severity of mitral insufficiency noise by spectral analysis of mitral insufficiency" ;
    Shpak Oleg Y. , student of class 11, Ukrainian Medical Lyceum of the National Medical University named after O.O. Bohomoltsia.
  8. "Cost-effective animal protein production method" ; Team project:
    Bablyak Katerina Aleksandrovna , student of the 11th form, Communist Party "NKC" Lyceum No157 "; Prokhorov Artem Sergeevich < strong> , a student of the 11th form, "NSC" Lyceum No. 157 "
  9. "Study of the ability of bacteria to crush oil";
    Holander Metodii Henrikovich , pet, Kyiv Palace of Children and Youth
  10. "smart" multifunctional lock "; project team:
    Zherdev Nikolai Vladimirovich , grade 9 student specialized school No304 m. Kiev, KMANUM;
    Leontiev Evgeny Alekseevich , student of the 9th form, Specialized School №304 of Kyiv, KMANUM.
  11. "The mechanism of gas distribution of an automobile engine with electromagnetic control of inlets and exhaust valves." ; Karamyan Andriy V., a student of the 10th form, Kyiv natural sciences lyceum No.145. < / li>
  12. "The problem of saving heat energy in construction" ;
    Vladislav A. Potapenko , 9th grade student, Environmental and Natural No116 Lyceum city Kiev.
  13. Bioindication of the air ; Tiwiatina Taisia ​​Konstantinovna , student of Grade 11, Specialized School No.196.
  14. "Leather Leather Bracelet" ; Team project:
    Teslyak Oleksiy Konstantinovich , a student of grade 11, Specialized School No304 of Kyiv, KMANUM;
    Yaroslav Dribnyuk < / strong> , a student of grade 11, Specialized School No304 of Kyiv, KMANUM.
  15. "Exploration of bacteria capable of destroying surface-active substances" ; Usenko Stanislav Arthurovich , pet, Kyiv Palace of Children and youth
  16. "Express method for determining the toxicity of carbon nanoparticles using daphnia" ; Yatsyuk Maria Andriyivna , a 10th form pupil, a Kyiv specialized school No43 "Grail".
  17. "Geographical aspects of the grain market of Ukraine on the basis of GIS" ; Alexander Karpenko , pupil, Kyiv Small Academy of Sciences < / li>
  18. "Determination of Soil Requirements in Phosphoric and Potassium Fertilizers Using the Aspergillius Niger Indicator Micrometers" ; Solomka Alexander Sergeyevich , Kiev Palace of Children and Youth.
  19. "Non-invasive cancer treatment method"
    Manin Vyacheslav Igorovich , student of Grade 11, School of Exterminators.
  20. "Consequences of plant-medication competition in medical practice" ; Timofey Vladimirovich Ostroglia , a student of grade 11, O. Bogomolets
  21. "Using lipophilia in the treatment of breast cancer"
    Ponomarenko Karina Andriivna , Grade 10 student, Gymnasium 267
  22. li>
  23. "Creating a study layout" Relief and internal structure of the earth "from plastic and foam waste ; Team project:
    Belitsa Valery Vyacheslavivna , a student of the 9th form, LLC "HS I-III degrees" KMDB "Kyiv;
    Modyagin Ruslan , a student of the 9th grade, LLC "HS I-III degrees" KMDS "in Kyiv.
  24. "An ecological game - the alphabet of nature for large and small. Ecology.NET"; Team project:
    Dirich Kristina Vadymovna , a student of Grade 9, Specialized School No196;
    Klimenkova Polina Maximovna , Grade 9 student, Specialized School No196.
  25. "Apply secondary polymer materials to coastal reinforcement" ; Team project:
    Kurchin Maksym Alekseyovich , a pupil, KMANUM;
    Kurenny Ivan Sergeevich , a student Class 10, Specialized School No304 of Kyiv;
    Bogdan V. Kravchuk , student of grade 10, Specialized School №304 of Kyiv, KMANUM.
  26. "Disposal of Acid Waste in the Atmosphere" ; Team project:
    Ludomyrsky Yuriy Mikhailovich , student of the 10th form, Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI";
    Kryuchkov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich , student of grade 10, Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
  27. Electronic contour maps
    Samusenko Elizaveta Konstantinovna , a student of the 10th grade, Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI".
  28. li>
  29. Ecoprognoise
    Chalyi Alexey Vitaliyovich , a student of grade 11, Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
  30. "Development of a portable fluorimeter for the analysis of the effectiveness of plant photosynthesis;
  31. Maria Naumenko , a pupil, the Kyiv Palace of Children and Young People
  32. "Combined methods for extracting arsenic from natural waters" ; Anna Gusak , a 10th grade pupil, a specialized school 25 e-SolarMower;
    Sanzharovskaya Sofia Igorivna , pupil of Gymnasium No 172 "Nyvky" in Kyiv

Volyn region

  1. "Agroecological peculiarities of application of fertilizer on the basis of ponderous sludge for growing oats on green mass" ; Evdokimova Veronika Valentinovna >, a student of the 10th form, the "Lutsk Educational Complex No.9"
  2. "Features of obtaining an aseptic culture of phytomelirant Vaccinium Corymbosum L." ; Zhulkovskaya Zlata Yurievna , a pupil of the 9th form, Lutsk educational- Educational Complex No9 of Lutsk City Council.
  3. "Safe packaging materials" ; Bandura Maria Vitalievna , pupil, Volyn Oblast Small Academy of Sciences
  4. "Grinding Sludge Processing"
    Kavara Artem Olegovich , pupil, Volyn Oblast Small Academy of Sciences
  5. Impact of climate change on crop yields ; Vladislav Ivanovna Galalyuk , a student of the 11th form, the Rokinivka educational complex Principal village council.
  6. "Influence of anxiety of adolescents on the perception of short intervals of time" ; Sovkovskaya Tatiana Viktorovna , a student of the 11th form, - the educational complex is the secondary school of the І-ІІ degrees No7 - the natural lyceum of the Lutsk City Council of the Volyn region. "
  7. "Influence of Neurofedec-Training on reducing the level of arsessiveness of adolescents" ; Khabanyyak Vladislav Konstantinovich , a student of the 9th form, Lutsk educational- Educational Complex No9 of Lutsk City Council.
  8. "Bioindication of the urban ecosystem on a set of assimilation and reproductive features of Pinus sylvestris L. in conditions of the urban environment of Lutsk" ; Timchy Anna Olehivna < / i>, student of the 11th form, Lutsk Educational Complex No9 of Lutsk City Council.

Dnipropetrovsk region

  1. "Investigation of the fungicidal properties of individual headed basiomycetes" ; Yuri Y. Karnafel , pupil, Dnipropetrovsk branch of the Small Academy of Sciences of Ukraine: KPNZ MANUF "DOR".
  2. "Ants of grass primary and secondary successions on the example of steppe cenosis and forest plantations on the manganese dumps terraces of Manganese" ; Kozachenko Yegor Maksimovich , pupil of the 10th form, short film "Nikopol secondary school №19"
  3. "Touring the visitors of national parks of Ukraine to promote eco-tourism" ; Roman Vladimirovich Arkhipov , a student of the 10th grade, Kryvy Rih Central City Lyceum
  4. "Creation of a nutrient medium for the cultivation of bacteria capable of biologically disposing of foam polystyrene" ; Boris Alina Mikhailovna , a student of grade 11, Kryvy Rih Central City Lyceum
  5. "Heat-resistant composite materials with high ecological safety for structural units of machines and mechanisms" ; Klimenko Sergey Sergeevich , pet , KPNZ "Center for Ecological and Naturalistic Creativity of Student Youth of Dnipro District Council of Dnipropetrovsk Region"
  6. "Water purification with typical and alternative coagulants" ;
    Kuzmenko Valery Borisovna , a 10th grade student, Economic Lyceum of the Dnipro City Council.
  7. Clever urns
    Ryabko David Olegovich , a pupil, a "Educational Complex No144" specialized school with an in-depth the study of Hebrew, the history of the Jewish people, the Jewish traditions of the Dnipro City Council.
  8. "Prediction of the risk of cardiovascular disease in high school teachers" ; Natalia Beregova , class 10 pupil, Krivoy Rog gymnasium No49 Krivoy Rog city council.
  9. "Selection and optimization of the media for the cultivation of the tea mushroom (Meduzomyces gisevi)" ; Krivoruchko Yuliya Aleksandrovna , pupil, CPP "Center for Ecological and Naturalistic Creativity of Students' Youth of the Dnipro District Council of the Dnipropetrovsk Region".
  10. "Newborn baby care with a low body weight" ; Litvin Olga Yevgenievna , a student of Grade 9, short-term Nikopol Secondary School # 19 ".
  11. "Quality of air as a quality of life"
    Kulchytska Alexandr Dmitrievna , a student of the 11th form, KOO NEC No33 "Mariinsky multiprofile Gymnasium - comprehensive educational institution of the 1st degree "of the Dnipro City Council.
  12. "The method of strengthening the slopes and beams" ; Ryabko Ilia Olegovich , the pupil, KOO "Educational complex No144" specialized a school with an in-depth study of Hebrew, the history of the Jewish people, Jewish traditions of the Dnipro City Council.
  13. "Electrophoresis of basidiomyces proteins as the basis of their new taxonomy and genetic engineering" ; Bryantsev Bogdan-Miroslava Igorivna , a student of grade 11 , Specialized natural-mathematical school of the І-ІІІ degree under the name of Oles Honchar.
  14. Activation of thin-film electrochemical electrodes with indigoquarmine food coloring ; Dodon Daria , class 10 pupil, "Chemico-Ecological Lyceum" of the Dnipro City Council.
  15. "Synthesis of dye-intercalated Zn-Al double-layer hydroxides as cosmetic pigments" ; Team project:
    Pogorelova Sofia Konstantinovna , student of the 9th grade, Chemistry-Ecological Lyceum of the Dnipro City Council,
    Lavrinenko Sofia Evgenievna , student of the 9th grade, Communal educational institution of the Dnipro City Council "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum"
  16. "Definition of spectral and microchemical analysis of heavy metal content and plum in wheat" ; Boyarsky Bogdan Olegovich , student of the 10th form, Nikopol secondary school of I-III grades No.19
  17. "Bioconversion of waste from the sugar beet pulp" ; Voitova Anna Viktorovna , pupil, City ecological and naturalistic children's center and the student youth of the Executive Committee of the Marganets City Council.

Donetsk region

  1. "Reproductive properties of roses" - ; Gurievskaya Angelina Evgeniyivna , student of the 10th form, NPK No1 in Pokrovskaya.
  2. Modernization of the Haas apparatus ; Jordan Arthur , student of Grade 11, Krasnoarmeysk City Lyceum Nadiya < / li>
  3. "Investigation of pollen grains of plants that promote their allergenicity" ; Tychynsky Anatoly , student of grade 11, Krasnoarmeysk City Lyceum "Hope"
  4. "A new method for the HDPE bio-disposal" ; Kateryna Aleksandrovna Malkin , a student of the 11th form, the "Mariupol Technical Lyceum" Mariupol city council of Donetsk region.
  5. "Postisometric relaxation method as a method of preventing complications of juvenile osteochondrosis" ;
    Avebbukh Mark Ruslanovich , a student of Grade 9, the Mariupol technical lyceum "of the Mariupol city council of Donetsk region.
  6. Electronic medical passport ;
    Maria V. Sauteedyak , Grade 10 student, Mariupol Technical School
  7. "Using the cytochemical reaction of 3,4-dioxyphenylalanine to promelanin as a new oncomarker for the purpose of treating CPK of various subtypes of melanoma"
    Kharasakhal Olga Nikolayevna >, a student of the 10th form, the "Mariupol Technical Lyceum" Mariupol City Council Donetsk Region.
  8. Ukraine by our palms ; Yarovaya Anna Sergeyevna , a student of the 11th grade, Mariupol NEC Lyceum School No14.
  9. "Investigating the effects of various factors on the activity of the enzyme urease" ; Kaplunova Katerina Sergeevna , a student of Grade 9, Dobropolskaya secondary school of І-ІІІ degrees No19 of Dobropol city council of Donetsk region.
  10. "Study on carbon dioxide content in school spaces" ; Team project:
    Bagdasarova Narine Armenovna , student of the 10th grade, Slavic secondary school of І-ІІІ degrees No.15; Zavgorodnaya Sofia Aleksandrovna , student of the 10th grade, Slavic secondary school of І-ІІІ degrees No.15

Zhytomyr region

  1. Echinocystis lobata (Michx.) Torr. & A.Gray - a dangerous transform-transformer in Zhytomyr Polissya: chorology, biological and environmental features ; Kushnir Liliya Sergeevna , student of the 10th grade, Zhytomyr secondary school # I-III #.
  2. "Prospects for using vibration to generate electricity"
    Ershov Veronica Olehivna , a student of Grade 9, Zhytomyr I- III degrees.
  3. "The best way to heat water pipes" ;
    Zakrevsky Aleksandr Sergeyevich , pet, Zhytomyr city center of scientific and technical creativity of student youth .
  4. "Railroad safety" ; Anna Kipchuk , a pupil, Zhytomyr city center for scientific and technical creativity of student youth.
  5. Modern charging of gadgets in the classroom ;
    Yakubovich Dmitri Vitaliyovych , pet, Zhytomyr city center for scientific and technical creativity of pupils young people, secondary school # 5.
  6. "Warming up the premises, depending on the wall material and identifying the weak points of conservation"
    Yanenko Alexander , a student of Grade 9 , Zhytomyr secondary school of І-ІІІ degrees No.30
  7. "Checking the characteristics of the LED bulbs specified by the manufacturer" ; team project:
    Melnyk Tatyana Anatolievna , pupil, Zhytomyr city center for scientific and technical creativity of student youth;
    Korzun Arina , student of Pushkin 19th year, extracurricular
  8. "Influence of potato tuber lectins on adhesion of erythrocytes in four human blood groups" ; Kukharchuk Snizhana Yurievna , class 10 pupil, Kyiv Regional Council "Fastov Lyceum-boarding school".

Transcarpathian region

  1. "Innovative technology for manufacturing paper from fallen leaves"
    Valentina Mihajlovich Frechka , a student of grade 11, Sokirnitskiy secondary school I- III degrees with in-depth study of the French language of the Khust district state administration.
  2. "Investigation of electromagnetic emissions and its links with the seismicity of Transcarpathia" ; Philip Lidiya , a student of Grade 11, Vynohradiv Gymnasium.
  3. "Astronomical aspect of the study of the geodynamic state of seismically hazardous regions" ; Tokach Yanosh , student of the 10th form, Vynohradivsky general education school No1 .
  4. "Reproduction of Salmon Trutta m. fario L. on the territory of the Carpathian Biosphere Reserve" ; Vasily Fedorovich Kurylak , student of the 9th form, the Luzhanka secondary school of the I-III grades of the Rakhiv district council.
  5. Impact of power lines on plants ;
    Leshko Andrey , student of the 11th form, Uzhgorod secondary school I-III degrees No15 .

Zaporozhye region

  1. "Extreme biosensor diagnosis of specific allergic conditions under the appropriate state of the environment" ; Chub Alexander , a student of the 11th grade, Zaporozhye specialized School of Physical Culture of the І-ІІІ Grades No18 of Zaporozhye City Council, Zaporozhye.
  2. "Ecofirm - Challenge of the present" ; Borisov Pavel Andreevich , student of the 10th form, KU "Pologovskaya Gymnasium" Basis "Pologovskaya district council of Zaporozhye region.

Ivano-Frankivsk region

  1. "Creating thin and ultra-thin electrodes is one way of solving the problem of increasing charge-discharge cycles" ; Team project:
    Opatskaya Olga Romanivna , pupil, Ivano-Frankivsk oblast department of the Academy of Sciences of Ukraine;
    Vasyl Tarasovich Mosyak , pupil, Ivano-Frankivsk regional department of the Ukrainian Academy of Sciences.
  2. "Estimation of the current level of formation of the water, hydrochemical and hydrophysical regimes of the Dnister River" ; Team project:
    Martyniuk Diana , pupil, Ivano-Frankivsk oblast department of the Academy of Sciences of Ukraine;

    < strong> Martyniuk Maryana Tarasivna
    , pupil, Ivano-Frankivsk Regional Branch of the Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
  3. Fluorescent Squirrels and Their Use ; Khrystyna Bogdanovna Kapustyak , a student of Grade 11, Galitska Secondary School of I-III Degrees No.2

Kyiv region

  1. "Influence of kokarnitum on treatment of alcoholic polyneuropathy" ; Olga I. Slizuk , pupil, Children's aesthetic and naturalistic center "Kamelia" .
  2. "Polymer composite materials of agricultural purpose" ; Mikhail Isikov , student of Grade 9, Irpin secondary school of I-III centuries. No.5
  3. "Definition of Genetically-Modified Soybeans in Raw Materials and Food Products by Real-Time Polymer Chain Reaction" ; Katerina V. Katerina , pupil, Kiev Svyatoshinsky district ecological and naturalistic center of pupils' youth.
  4. "Immobilized beta amylase on silica gels synthesized by the sol-gel method" ; Maslennikova Ruslan Sergeyevna , a student of grade 11 , Irpin secondary school I-III centuries. No.5
  5. "Laminating with ecological polymeric bases and studying the effects of auxiliary components to improve the structure of paper products coverage" ; Team project:
    Yulia A. Khabatyuk , student of the 11th form, Kyiv natural sciences lyceum No.145;
    Samartzev Julia , a student of the 11th form, the Kiev natural sciences lyceum No.145.

Kirovograd region

  1. "Rare onions as markers of the ecological state of nature protection areas" ; Marina Rudi , a pupil, the Annunciation district center for children and the youth work of the Annunciation District Council.
  2. "Technology for the production of colored fabrics" ; Glushchenko Sergey Denisovich , a student of Grade 9, Oleksanniy Educational Complex 2 st. No17-lyceum)
  3. Biological Thermal Coverage ; Grabik Viktoria Aleksandrovna , a student of the 10th form, NEC "Lyceum of Information Technology - Specialized Secondary School "
  4. Lighting roads by wandering currents ; Vladislav Kazakov , a student of Grade 9, the Alexandria College - Specialized school. "
  5. Modernized Waterside System ;
    Stochaschuk Gennadyevich Klochko , a student of the 10th grade, NEC "Lyceum of Information Technologies - Specialized School II degree. "
  6. Bionic Energy Saving House ;
    Lavrenko Sofia Volodymyrivna , a student of the 10th grade, NEC "Lyceum of Information Technologies - Specialized School II degree. "
  7. "Providing water to a residential building due to air condensation" ; Lyubarskaya Daria Andriyivna , nurse, NJC Alexandria College - specialized school. "
  8. Clever Diamond House
    Markova Yana Vyacheslavivna , a student of the 11th form, Lecture of Information Technology - Specialized Secondary School ".
  9. "Using the properties of the waste for their complete processing"
    Oleksandr Ovechko , a student of grade 11, the Olexandria Collegium - specialized school. "
  10. "Environmentally sound energy supply" ; Danylo Chesnicky , a student of grade 11, Olexandrian Collegium - Specialized School.
  11. Talking helper handbook for helping blind people
    Vorontsov Ilya Aleksandrovich , student of Grade 9, Kirovograd Oblast (gymnasium-boarding school, art school)
  12. "Use of natural energy for heating homes"
    Dorofeev Ivan , a student of the 10th grade, Olexandria Collegium - specialized school. "
  13. "Secondary raw materials as the latest road surface material" ; Team project:
    Ermakov Mikhail Evgenievich , student of the 10th grade, NKC "Alexandria College - Specialized School"; Likhopoy Alexander Oleksandrovich < / strong> , Grade 10 student, Olexandrian Collegium-Specialized School.
  14. "Comparative analysis of physico-chemical indicators of orange essential oil of various manufacturers" ; Anatassy Yevgenievna Predkevich , Grade 10 student, Hayvoronsk educational-educational association No2 "Secondary school - Gymnasium І-ІІІ degrees" .Luganskaya oblast
  15. "Use of waste from the cardboard and packaging combine for coal dust briquetting" ; Zinchenko Valeriy Viktorovna , a student of grade 11, Rubizhne Lyceum of the Rubizhne City Council.
  16. "Research on waste utilization in the production of polymeric and sandy construction products" ; Basshi Marina Anatolievna , a student of the 10th grade, the NKVK Rubizhne Lyceum of the Rubizhne City Council.

Lviv region

  1. "Antioxidant effect of natural polyphenol complex concentrate from grape wine after experimental diabetes mellitus"
    Efraimchuk Ulyana Vasylivna , pupil, Lviv Oblast Small Academy of Sciences.
  2. "The method of environmentally safe disposal of household waste" ; Yaroslav Ivashishin , a student of the 9th form, Technologies - Lviv Technological Lyceum.
  3. "Garbage collection network"
    Taras Mikhailovich Kremyn , student of grade 9, secondary school # 97.
  4. Mirror zodiac
    Lilia Mikhailovna Pachliak , a student of the 9th grade, the NEC "School of Computer Technologies - Lviv Technological University lyceum. "
  5. "Watering globe with siphon shutter for economical watering of plants" ; Solomyanyuk Dmitry , a student of grade 10, "Computer Technology School - Lviv Technological Lyceum".
  6. "Home-made thermal insulation from used aluminum-plastic packaging" ; Marina Shikitka , a 10th grade student, Technologies - Lviv Technological Lyceum.
  7. Wingolder ;
    Savchenko Viktoriya Aleksandrovna , a student of the 10th grade, NEC "School of Computer Technologies - Lviv Technological Lyceum "
  8. Low-cost irrigation of the coastal desert ;
    Anatoly Valeryevna Wenchkowska , a student of Grade 9, NEC "School of Computer Technologies - Lviv Technological Lyceum. "
  9. Modern Pleated Harrow for Sustainable Land Use ;
    Koromyslov Yuriy , student of the 10th form, Technologies - Lviv Technological Lyceum.
  10. "Upgraded Salter Sink"
    Belyak Elena , a student of the 10th grade, the School of Computer Technologies - Lviv Technological Lyceum. "
  11. "Exercise equipment for people with special needs" ; Ulyana Tarasivna Hayduk , student of grade 9, Computer Technologies - Lviv Technological Lyceum.
  12. Ventilated body armor for ATO ;
    Grant Svetlana Yurievna , a student of the 9th grade, the School of Computer Technologies - Lviv Technological Lyceum.
  13. "Neural network system for detection and research of cardiac pathologies" ; Leno Solomiya Andriivna , pupil, KSLOR "Lviv Oblast Small Academy of Sciences Ukraine. "
  14. "Phytosean soil toxicity for the impact of hostilities in Ukraine" ; Tryshch Natalya Yaroslavivna , pupil, Lviv Oblast Small Academy of Sciences .
  15. "Reducing Human Impact on the Environment through the Modernization of Disposable Tableware" ;
    Margaret Chemeris , 10th grade student, Computer Technologies - Lviv Technological Lyceum. "
  16. Neuro-Freestyle Repellent ;
    Anatoliy Kulubeva , a student of the 9th grade, the School of Computer Technologies - Lviv Technological Lyceum.
  17. "Electrochemical treatment of solid waste filtrate filtrate on amorphous metallic electrodes of the Fe-Si-B system" ; Yarysh Bogdan Andriyovich , a pupil of the Lviv Regional Council of Lviv Regional Council "Lviv Oblast Small Academy of Student Youth".

Mykolaiv region

  1. "Ways to get microbes in the human body" ; Maxim Khorunzhin , a student of grade 11, Koblev Institute of General Secondary Education.
  2. "ECOPARADIS" ecological housing construction ; team project:
    Gemeniuk Eliza Sergeyevna , pupil, Yuzhnoukrainskaya station of young technicians < br> Sirtsov Vladislav Olegovich , pet, Yuzhnoukrainskaya Station of Young Technicians.

Odessa region

  1. "Study of the effect of bacteria LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM ONU311 on growth characteristics and similarity of wheat varieties" Kuyalnik "and" Mission "; Dariya Zavyantseva , pupil, Center for ecological and naturalistic creativity of the students of the Black Sea.
  2. "Environmental aspects of identification of honey bee viruses in Ukraine" ; Mukhina Natalia Valerievna , a student of the 11th form, Odessa Lyceum " Seaside "Odessa City Council of Odessa region.
  3. "Development of a microbial preparation for the recycling of plastic waste" ; Volodymyr P. Ponomariov , pupil, Center for environmental and naturalistic work of student youth m. Black Sea.
  4. "Scientific substantiation of the need to inform the population about the incidence of malaria" ; Volodymyr Tlubtsov , student 4 (8) - M course , Odessa Educational Complex No.13
  5. Geometry in human nature ; Team project:
    Bugor Olga Olegivna , student of the 11th grade, Tarutinsky NSC "ZOSH I - III degrees - lyceum - DNE"; Arthur Vladislavovich Bezenar , a student of the 11th grade, Tarutinsky NEC "ZOSH I - III degrees - Lyceum - DNE".
  6. "Noise as an Environmental Contamination: Impact of Noise to Attention and Productivity of Schoolchildren" ; Feeling Christina Mykhailivna , 11th Grade Student , NSC "Baltska ZOSH I-III of Art No.3 - Collegium".
  7. "Investigation of the interaction of maleic anhydride and fumarate of 3d metals with isoniazid" ; Kovalev Andrey Yurievich , a student of the 10th form, the Black Sea Gymnasium №1 in Chernomorsk.
  8. "Mathematical model of thermodynamic processes of the inner cavity of flower of a fruit tree" ; Team project:
    Julia O. Cherevata , student of the 11th form, Odesa NEC "Sea Lyceum - secondary school No24 of І-ІІІ degrees" of the Odessa City Council;
    < I> Bondarenko Adrian Romanivna , student of the 9th grade, Odesa NEC "Sea Lyceum - secondary school No24 І-ІІІ degrees" Odessa city council;
    Ivanichenko Alexander Aleksandrovich , student of the 10th grade, Odesa NPC No49 "Specialized school - secondary school of I-III degrees" of the Odessa City Council.
  9. "Sodium alginate in the preparation of capsules"
    Ptotayansky Oleg Kirillovich , a student of the 9th grade, Odessa School of Public Health No81 І- III degrees.

Poltava region

  1. "House using non-traditional energy sources" ; Team project:
    Zhukotsky Alexander Romanovich , a pupil, Mirgorodskogo Art-Industrial College named after MV Gogol of Poltava National Technical University named after Yuri Kondratyuk;
    Romodan Vladislav Ivanovich , a pupil, the Mirgorod Art-Industrial College named after MV Gogol, Poltava National Technical University named after Yuri Kondratyuk,
    Stas Dmitry Sergeevich < / strong> , pupil, Mirgorod arts and industrial college named after MV Gogol Poltava national Technical University named after Yuri Kondratyuk.
  2. "Investigation of the hero-protective effect of walking and terencura in people of mental work" ; Kyyаn Aleksandr Romanivna , student of the 3rd course of the course, Kremenchuk medical college them VI Litvinenko.
  3. "Action of physical exercises on the condition of an identical twin body" ; team project:
    Kramarenko Alina Vitalievna , student 2 course of the course, Kremenchuk Professional Lyceum named after them. AS Makarenko;
    Kramarenko Victoria , student 2 course, Kremenchuk Professional Lyceum them. AS Makarenko.
  4. "Parents and children: non-conflict"
    Evgeniy Stupak , a student of Grade 11, Kremenchug Specialized School of I-III Degrees No10 with in-depth study of English.
  5. "Functional hand prosthesis for people with ectrodoctylia"
    Tikhonenko Anton , a student of grade 11, Lubny Secondary School I- III degree No.2.
  6. "Study of the growth of copper crystals in the process of recovering Cu2+ cations with metallic aluminum in agar gel" ; Kinrade Maksim Alekseevich , student 10 class Kremenchug educational complex "Secondary school of I-II levels-lyceum" No.4 of the Kremenchug city council of Poltava region.

Rivne region

  1. "Water Filter Design" ; Andriy Zhytkovsky , student of the 10th grade, Rivne School of Secondary Degrees No24 Rivne City Council.
  2. "Surface water quality study and ways to clean it" ; Maksim Kovalsky , a student of the 10th form, Rivne natural and mathematical sciences Lyceum "Elitar" of the Rivne City Council.
  3. "The present and future of the biological uniqueness of human heredity" ; Yatskaya Kateryna Dmitrievna , a student of the 10th form, the Sarny Educational Complex "TGShevchenko School-Collegium"
  4. "Evaluation of the efficiency of alternative filters for household sewage treatment by SMZ" ; Gabor Mariana Vladimirovna , pupil, "Station of Young Naturalists" of the Rivne Regional Council.
  5. End cap with accelerator ; Hare Mykola Ivanovich , a student of the 10th grade, Kvitnevskaya secondary school of the I-III centuries.
  6. "Technology of groundwater preparation by simplified aeration" ; Oleksandr Dmitrievich Priuro , a student of the 10th grade, Rivne Natural and Mathematical Lyceum "Elitar" of the Rivne City Council.

Sumy region

  1. "Asphalt screeds of the Desniansky-Starogutsky National Park and surrounding areas" ; Mironets Artem Evgenievich , a 10th grade student , KSSOR "Sumy Regional Boarding School for Talented and Creative Gifted Children".
  2. "Gender Peculiarities of the Psychological Characteristics of the Armed Forces of Ukraine Armed Forces" ; Rasenko Karina Sergeyevna , student of the 10th form, Sumy Specialized School I -ІІІ Art. No10 them O.A.Butka.
  3. "Activator of the planning of reconstruction of institutions and private houses according to the criteria of the Eco-House" ; Kravchenko Roman Vadimovich , a student of the 10th grade, Romny specialized secondary school of I-III centuries them P.I.Kalsnyshevsky

Харківська область

  1. "Studying the mental abilities and behavioral characteristics of cat lemurs" ; Team project:
    Kanevskaya Katerina Andriivna , pupil, Regional Feldman Ecopark landscape park;
    Ksenia Aleksandrovna Ukolova , trainee, Feldman Ecopark Regional Landscape Park
  2. "Polymorphism between DNA microsatellite DNA sequences in populations of the species Festuca cretacea" ; Kravchenko Katerina Andriivna , Feldman Regional Landscape Park Ecopark.
  3. "How to help animals at the zoo to fight boredom"
    Pohodenko Elizaveta Andriivna , Grade 9 student, Regional Landscape Park " Feldman Ecopark.
  4. "Ecotourism - the first step towards eco-grammar"
    Korolyuk Anastasia Aleksandrovna , student of the 10th form, Kharkiv gymnasium # 14. < / li>
  5. "An integrated method for diagnosing neurocirculatory dystonia by assessing the activity of regulatory systems of cardiac activity" ; Kirilova Amilya , a student of grade 11, Kharkiv Specialized School of I-III Grades No162 of Kharkiv City Council of Kharkiv Region. Kherson Oblast
  6. "Changing morphofunctional blood parameters under the influence of electrical and chemical stimulation" ; Zelinska Polina Yurievna , a student of the 11th form, Kherson Physics -technical lyceum of the Kherson City Council at the Kherson National Technical University and Dnipropetrovsk National University.
  7. "Species diversity of epiphytic lichens in the Burkut tract" ; Olehash Kateryna Igorivna , pupil, the school "Center for the environmental and naturalistic creativity of pupils Youth "of the Kherson Regional Council.
  8. "Development of the village is a guarantee of the country's development" ; Batrak Vladya Sergeevna , a student of the 11th form, Kherson general educational complex No 48

Khmelnytsky region

  1. "Chemical substances of decorative cosmetics and their effects on human skin" ; Yan Lavrenchuk , student of the 11th form, Khmelnitsky Lyceum No17
  2. "The role of positive thinking in the context of the formation of a successful student personality" ; Yaschuk Darya , a student of Grade 11, Krasylivka secondary school I-III degrees No.1.
  3. "Use of organic materials for water filtration" ; Veronika Yurievna music , a student of the 11th form, Krasylivsky educational complex "Gymnasium and Secondary School #."
  4. Melamine in human life ; Revutsky Denis , a student of grade 11, Khmelnytsky Lyceum # 17.
  5. "Disposal of Medicinal Waste"
    Alina Alexeyevna Scripture , a student of Grade 11, Slavutsk Educational Complex "Specialized School I -ІІІ degrees, Lyceum "Success"
  6. "Detecting and studying gasoline trace quantities as evidence of fire"
    Boyko Mikhail Volodymyrovich , pet, Khmelnytsky regional ecological and naturalistic center of pupils' youth.
  7. "Household adsorbent as a sweetener in the refrigerator"
    Andrei Sergeyevich Brests , a student of grade 11, Khmelnytsky Lyceum No17 < / li>
  8. "Using atomic absorption spectrometry for ecoanalytical control of the aquatic environment" ; Chumak Maxim Aleksandrovich , student of the 10th form, Secondary school, secondary school №5. Chernivtsi region
  9. "Antibiotic antibiotic of Ambrosia artemisifolia L. for the growth and development of some crops" ; Tarnovetska Anna Ivanivna , pupil, Kitsman district Children's Creative Work House, Mamaevsky NKV No.1

Chernihiv region

  1. "Strains of heterotrophic soils ferrospherical bacteria - promising corrosive active test cultures" ; Team project:
    Vytun Danylo Volodymyrovych , a student of Grade 9, Chernihiv Lyceum of I-III degrees No32;
    Lugovy Oleksandr Sergeevich < strong> , a student of Grade 9, Chernihiv Lyceum of I-III degrees No32.
  2. "Accuracy of the national weather patterns in the period of global warming" ; Tkachenko Vladislav Igorivna , a student of grade 11, Pryluky Specialized School I -ІІІ degrees No.6.
  3. "Monitoring of rare species of plants (for example, PULSATILLA PATENS (L) MILL. and JURINEA CYANOIDES) (L.) Rchb.) ; Beetle Victoria Vasylivna , a student of the 10th grade, Smytska secondary school I-III levels of the Novgorod-Siversky District Council of Chernihiv region.
  4. "Checking the possibility of restoring a damaged part of the crystal of copper sulfate and establishing process laws"
    Maiko Tetyana Aleksandrovna , Grade 9 student, Bobrovytska Secondary School No. 1 of Bobrovytska District Council of Chernihiv Oblast.