Intel Intel
Projects 2017

List of projects for defense stage of the competition Intel Eco Ukraine 2017

Kiev

1. "Clone selection predstavnyka genus Begonia, B. Corallina L."; Chebunina Elizabeth D., a student in grade 11 Specialized school I-III steps №98 with profound study of English Dnieper district. Kyiv.

2. "Getting hematopoietic stem cell cord blood: efficiency, quality and safety"; Bohdan S. Voitenko, a student in grade 11 financial and legal Lyceum m. Kyiv.

3. "Placebo Effect Pick Syndrome (pica). The impact of menthol as an inhibitor 5_NT3 serotonynovyh receptors in feeding behavior in rats."; Samar Alexander Yu, a student in grade 11 Ukrainian medical lyceum National Medical University Bogomolets m. Kyiv.

4. "Alelopatychnyy effect of essential oils on the growth of plants Solanum lycopersicum"; Zaplatnikov Jaroslav S., a graduate of the Kiev Palace of Children and Youth.

5. "Features kalusohenezu culture in vitro plants okra Abelmoschus esculentus"; Lada Isakova Hlibivna, pupil Kyiv Palace of Children and Youth.

6. "Agrobacterium rhizogenes - oposeredovana transformation plant Dianthus caryophyllus L."; Mahdysyuk Mikhail, pet Kyiv Palace of Children and Youth.

7. "Akvaekodim"; Project team: Krasnovskii Andrew D. Disciple of science lyceum №145; A. Afonin Alexander, a student of class 9 KPNL # 145; Ivakhnenkov Dmitry, a student of class 9 KPNL # 145.

8. "Indoor air purification technology from radioactive radon and its decay daughter products"; Project team: Filtsev Igor, a student of 10 grade school №109 them. Shevchenko m. Kyiv; Zhytnik Dmitry, a student in grade 11 Kyiv natural science lyceum №145.

9. "Shoe care of people after avalanches and information support in shukovo rescue team"; Project team: Martin P. Cyril, a student in grade 11 Specialized school №304 m. Kyiv; Kontseba Vadim K., a student in grade 11 Specialized school №304.

10. "Development of a method of early diagnosis of leukemia and criteria for evaluating the effectiveness of treatment results"; Eugene S. Butenko, a student in grade 11 school I-III №9 m. Kyiv.

11. "The effects of plant-competition drug in medical practice"; Ostrohlyad Timothy V., Grade 10 student Ukrainian medical lyceum National Medical University Bogomolets m. Kyiv.

12. "Modeling changes in the habitats of species alluvial forests and their current distribution groups using fitoindykatsiynyh microclimate models"; Maksimenko Ilya Yu, a graduate of the Kiev Palace of Children and Youth.

13. "Using bioelectrical system implanted on the type of feedback with unilateral facial nerve lesion"; Bohdan O. Moses, a student of class 10 Ukrainian medical lyceum National Medical University Bogomolets m. Kyiv.

14. "Detection of genetically modified material in food"; Tyahunova Tatiana, pupil Kyiv Palace of Children and Youth.

15. "Adsorbent for oil and petroleum products in the environment of water and high humidity from the water repelling agent perlite"; IvanchenkoMykola V., a student in grade 11 secondary school №225-III c. Kyiv.

16. "Modeling of crystal formation from solutions of salts (for example alyumokaliyevyh alum) and manufacturing harmless antiperspirants on their basis"; Budnichenko Irene E., a student in grade 11 secondary school №256-III c. Kyiv.

17. "Synthesis of new drugs based on compounds of frame"; Verhovetska Victoria, a student of 11 grade school №323 of international relations. Kyiv.

18. "Polymerase chain reaction as one of the main methods for studying nucleic acid"; Dybkova Catherine M., a student of 10 grade school №34 "Lybid" of V. Maksimenko m. Kyiv.

Vinnytsia region

19. "Regulation of the sex ratio of the negative feedback mechanism in the example of fish Poecilia reticulata"; Potter Natalia, a student in grade 11 municipal institution "Educational Complex: School I-IIIst. - gymnasium №6 Vinnytsia City Council".

20. "Virtual school ecological passport"; Nechyporuk L. Nicholas, a student in grade 11 municipal institution "Navchalnovyhovnyy complex: School I-IIIst. - gymnasium №6 Vinnytsia City Council".

21. "Prospects of higher aquatic plants in the protection of freshwater pollution by the example of the river ISS"; Diane O. Alekseeva, a student of grade 10 educational complex: Gaysyn secondary school - boarding-III. - high school.

Volyn region

22. "Fitosozolichna evaluation systems psamofilnyh boridnyka Manevitskiy sprout in the area of ​​Volyn region"; Kolomyjec Lyubomyrivna Juliana, a student of 10th grade high school №21 Lutsk shmeni Kravchuk.

23. "The impact of environment-friendly fertilizer from the sludge pond on growth and development oats"; Veronica V. Yevdokimov, a student of grade 9 Municipal Institution "Lutsk educational complex at the town council №9".

24. "The impact of volatile excretory fruit plants to microorganisms Bacillus subtilis"; Gaivoron Alina P., pupil Kivertsi district center environmental and naturalistic works of students.

25. "Performance of tomato hybrids in growing in film greenhouses spring"; Julia O. wafer, a student of class 10 Municipal Institution "Lutsk educational complex secondary school I-II levels №7-natural Lyceum at the town council of Volyn region".

26. "Dynamics of cloud cover in today's climate (for example m. Lutsk)"; Halalyuk Vladislav I., a student of class 10 Rokynivskoho educational complex.

27. "The impact of anxiety on the formation of suicidal behavior in adolescence"; Savonyuk Anastasia O., student grade 9 Municipal Institution "Lutsk educational complex at the town council №9".

28. "The impact of anxiety on adolescent perceptions short periods of time"; Sobkovska Tatiana, a student of class 10 Municipal Institution "Lutsk educational complex secondary school I-II levels №7-natural Lyceum at the town council of Volyn region".

29. "Bioindication urban ecosystem contamination by the complex morphological and anatomical features of Pinus sylvestris L."; Tymchiy Anna O., a student of class 10 Lutsk educational complex №9 at the town council.

30. "Environmental aspects of wood waste (sawdust)"; Pylypiuk Oksana, a student in grade 11 school VolodymyrVolynskoyi im.O.Tsynkalovskoho.

31. "Improving the nutritional value of sunflower oil by blending with oil flax and fish oil"; Derkach Bogdan M., a student in Grade 10 Municipal Institution "Lutsk educational complex at the town council №9".

Dnipropetrovsk region

32. "The stimulation of plant growth by an electric field"; Tit Alexander G., a student in grade 11 school Kryvyi Rih I-III stages №126.

33. "Comparative analysis of soil mesofauna groups in the application of technology intensive and organic farming"; Krutous Anton Yu, a graduate of municipal institution "Center of ecological and naturalistic creative youth" Dnieper area.

34. "Raven bird in the residential area of ​​the city. Krivoy Rog"; Flyahin Yaroslav Maksimovic, a student in grade 11 school Kryvyi Rih I-III stages №126.

35. "Ionizing radiation is radon and its effect on the human body"; Baklytskyy L. Denis, a student in grade 11 school Krivorozhskaya IIII degrees №126.

36. "The study of biological method of recycling polystyrene"; Boris M. Alina, a student of class 10 Krivorozhskogo TsentralnoMiskoho Lyceum.

37. "Development of materials Tribological's hardware with a high level of environmental safety"; Sergei Klimenko, pet municipal institution "Center ekolohonaturalistychnoyi creative youth" Dnieper area.

38. "Development of recommendations to improve the system of environmental safety protective oboonky operating nuclear power"; Vc Anna, pupil Municipal Institution "Children's Environmental Center" Kamyansko City Council.

39. "The geographical analysis of the prospects and threats construction of pumped-storage system in the Atacama Desert"; Zemfira Vuharivna Mamedov, a student of class 10 Municipal educational institution "secondary school №3 of specialized classes named Ostrovsky" m. Vody.

40. "The impact of antibiotic drugs with different mechanisms of action on development Biosporin producers"; Kryvoruchko Elizabeth E., pupil municipal institution "Center of ecological and naturalistic creative youth" Dnieper area.

41. "The impact of the phenomenon of adolescent self-esteem selfie"; Anna Y. Isayev, a student in grade 11 school teacher Kryvyi Rih.

42. "The impact of the quality of the fuel based on ethanol on the environment"; Alex Ruslanovych Topal, pet municipal institution "Center of ecological and naturalistic creative youth" Dnieper area.

43. "The use of traditional and alternative coagulants in the purification of water"; Kovrov Victoria A., a student in grade 11 Municipal educational institution "Finance and Economics school" of City Council.

44. "Improving the process of building protected areas on the example of the natural reserve" Dnieper-Orilskyy "using GIS technology"; Alexander Guba, pet municipal institution "Children's Environmental Center" Kamyansko City Council.

45. "Biotesting as part of the monitoring of environmental safety"; Olefir Jaroslav S., a student of class 9 Krivorozhskaya secondary school №7 degree with intensive study of biology.

46. "Synthesis of Ni-Ti molybdatnыh sloystыh dvoynыh hydroxides эlektrokatalytycheskoho deeply for oxidation of formaldehyde in water stochnыh"; Project team: Polohov Daniel A., a student of class 10 Municipal educational institution "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" m. Dnipro; Polohov David A., a student in Grade 10 Chemical and Environmental Lyceum.

47. "Hnizdorozmischennya magpie (Pica pica L.) in Crooked Horn"; Diana Adamyan Arturivna, a student in grade 11 school Kryvyi Rih I-III stages №126.

48. "Phytoindication urban ecosystems city of Krivoy Rog"; Hitrak Victoria V., a student in grade 11 school Kryvyi Rih I-III stages №126.

49. "Ecological - biological evaluation of various methods of water treatment"; Maxim V. Kupriyanov, a student in grade 11 school Kryvyi Rih I-III stages №126.

50. "Production of Biological waste gas from agricultural and organic waste"; Pechenyuk Konstantin V., a student in grade 11 Municipal educational institution "educational association №28" m. Dnipro.

51. "Development of technology for production of glazed ceramic steatytovoyi moist pressing method"; Bogdan Kravchenko V., a student in grade 11 Municipal educational institution "Finance and Economics school" of City Council.

52. "Preparation kvass drink with the addition of fermented whey"; Anastasia S. Paley, a student in grade 11 Specialized school with advanced study of foreign languages ​​I level - high school №11 Kamyansko City Council.

53. "Artificial lipid membranes as carriers of drugs to combat athlete"; Grushko Valentin, a graduate Municipal out-of "Small Academy of Sciences of youth".

54. "Mehanohymycheskyy tvёrdofaznыy synthesis of electrochemically aktyvnыh hydroxides Ni, Ni-Al and Ni-Co"; Project team: Ksenia Kovalenko Vadymivna, a student of grade 9 municipal educational institutions "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" of City Council; Ilya V. Samsonov, student of class 10 Himikoekolohichnyy Lyceum Commission on Narcotic Drugs.

55. "Bisloyne electrochromic coatings as part of flexible smart windows"; Dodon Daria S., a student of grade 9 Municipal educational institution "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" m. Dnipro.

56. "Reactivity and molecular docking phthalic acid derivatives"; Lake Daniel D. student in Grade 10 Municipal Institution "Specialized school with advanced study of foreign languages ​​degree - College №16" Kamyansko City Council.

57. "Methods of surface modification penonikelya for use in supercapacitors"; Chabanok Alexander, a student of class 10 Municipal educational institution "Chemical and Environmental Lyceum" m. Dnipro.

58. "Determination of lead in plants using spectral and micro-chemical analysis of ash"; Sergey D. Smith, a graduate Municipal out-of "Small Academy of Sciences of youth".

59. "Synthesis Ternana Calcio Ni-Al-Co hydroxide in for Using supercapacitors"; Project team: sackcloth Catherine V., a student of grade 9 Municipal educational institution "Himikoekolohichnyy school" m. Dnipro; Pogorelov Sophia K., pupil BB "regional ecological center" Dnipropetrovsk regional council.

Donetsk region

60. "Study of gibberellin on life processes grape using the author's technique of processing plants."; Vladislav S. Timchenko, a student in grade 11 Krasnoarmiysky city lyceum "Hope".

61. "The morphological characteristics of pea that affect its resistance to lodging"; Bezuglaya Maria Ivanovna, a student in grade 11 Krasnoarmiysky city lyceum "Hope".

62. "The new comprehensive approach to AIDS diagnosis and treatment of opportunistic diseases in FIV-infected Felis silvestris catus"; Korzhov Timothy A., a student in grade 11 municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council.

63. "Intelligent boiler in each house"; Strelbitskiy Cyril E., student grade 9 Mariupol educational complex "Gymnasium school №27".

64. «Banana filter" for cleaning water pollution "; Project team: Chura Alina S., a student of grade 9 Training vyhovnohokompleksu №1 m. Intercession; Smooth Roman Romanovich, grade 9 student teaching - educational complex №1 m. Intercession.

65. "The new method of nutrient recycling HDPE"; Malkin Ekaterina, student of 10th grade municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council.

66. "Biogenic thermogenesis as a low-cost way to get heat"; Julia Udovenko Ruslanivna, a student in grade 11 municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council.

67. "Sewage water using aerators kontrvyhrovyh"; Dmitry Kovalyov, a student of the OA-2-16 Interregional higher professional school building Kramatorsk.

68. "The relationship dermatoglyphics patterns on the fingers of the type of temperament and professional students has tendency"; Elizabeth V. Romaniuk, a student in grade 11 Krasnoarmiysky city lyceum "Hope".

69. "Features of diagnosis and cytological characteristics of new subtypes of melanoma"; Harasahal Olga, a student of grade 9 municipal institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council.

70. "Studying the impact of gender factor on the structure of aggression older teens"; Lapaeva Anastasia, Grade 10 student Mariupol educational complex "Lyceum School №14".

71. "Studies of value orientations older teens"; Yarovaya Anna, a student of class 10 Mariupol navchalnovyhovnoho complex "lyceum school №14".

72. "Research probiotic properties ksylotrofnyh basidiomycetes parkland surroundings Intercession City"; D. Kalmykov Alina, a student in grade 11 Krasnoarmiysky city lyceum "Hope".

73. "Analysis of the mechanism of self-purification systems, water Intercession City"; Fafurdinova Irina, 11 student class city Krasnoarmeysk lyceum "Hope".

74. "The control for the volume of a liquid tanks"; Andrey Tsygankov, a student of ASG-14 Interregional higher professional school building Kramatorsk.

75. "The new environmentally safe method of raising living indices plants of the family Gramineae"; Pasha Yuriy, 11 student klasuKomunalnoho institution "technical school Mariupol 'Mariupol City Council.

76. "Getting water from moisture in the air"; Cherry Andrey, a student of ASG-14 Interregional higher professional school building Kramatorsk.

Zhytomyr region

77. "Methods of propagation varietal violets"; A. Bogdan Wnuk, a student of class 8 Novoguyvinske school.

78. "Using oligochaetes Chaetogaster limnaei (Annelida, Naididae) in biological methods of combating paramfistomatydozom"; John V. Kuznetsov, a student in grade 11 school I-III stages №8 m. Zhytomyr.

79. "Windmill for rain"; Rakushev Dmitry, pet Zhytomyr city center of scientific and technical creativity of students.

80. "Sawdust-good insulating substance"; Anna Y. Nikolaenko, pupil Zhytomyr city center of scientific and technical creativity of students.

81. "Peat as an alternative fuel"; Pohylchenko Catherine O., pupil Zhytomyr city center of scientific and technical creativity of students.

82. "The natural lighting without windows"; Tyhonchyk Maxim Y., 8th grade student Zhytomyr city center of scientific and technological creativity of students.

83. "Energy-saving house with an autonomous power and elements of smart home"; Shish Andrei, a student in grade 11 secondary school №19 degrees c. Zhitomir.

84. "Stress is a factor in the development of psychosomatic diseases in the high school age"; Skorik Natalia, a student in grade 11 secondary school №19 degrees c. Zhitomir.

85. "Myopia and spasm of accommodation in adolescents: Causes and Prevention"; Alekseychuk Lidiya, a student in grade 11 school I-III steps №19 m. Zhytomyr.

86. "Investigation of readiness for professional self students high school age"; Hope Matsyuk Yu, pupil Zhytomyr city center of scientific and technical creativity of students.

87. "The study of water quality based on the perception of plants"; Project team: Korzun Arina Alexandrovna pupil Zhytomyr city center of scientific and technical tvorchostiuchnivskoyi youth; Tatiana Melnik, pupil Zhytomyr city center of scientific and technical creativity of students.

Transcarpathian

88. "Geophysical aspects of the ecological state of Transcarpathian"; Vovchok Mikhail, pet Vynohradiv District Center of extracurricular work with children Vynohradiv school.

89. "Meteorological aspects of geophysical processes in Transcarpathian internal trough"; Hevdi Oksana, pupil Junior Academy of Sciences Vynohradiv District Center of extracurricular work with children Trosnytskoyi school I-II century ..

90. "Hydrogeological aspect geodynamic condition of Transcarpathia"; Korposh Galina A., pupil Vynohradiv District Center of extracurricular work with children Fanchykivskoyi secondary school art ..

91. "Investigation of the hydrological state of the region and its connectivity with the environmentally hazardous seismotectonic events"; Vasyl Markus, a graduate of Junior Academy of Sciences Vynohradiv district center extracurricular work with children.

92. "Seismotectonic processes in Transcarpathian internal trough and environmental condition"; Hevdi Vasily, pet Small Academy of Sciences Vynohradiv district center extracurricular work with children.

93. "Geodynamic state Transcarpathian internal trough and its connectivity options and variations of geophysical fields"; Philip Lidiya, pupil Junior Academy of Sciences Vynohradiv District Center of extracurricular work with children Vynohradiv school.

94. "Seismicity Carpathian-Balkan region: the impact of hydro-geological and astrophysical factors"; Marianne V. George, pupil Junior Academy of Sciences Vynohradiv district center extracurricular work with children.

95. "The influence of mobile phone electromagnetic radiation on living organisms"; Frechka M. Valentin, Grade 10 student Sokyrnytsky school I-III degree with intensive study of French Hust region.

Zaporizka

96. "Rapid diagnosis biosensor specific allergic conditions"; Chub Alexander D. student in Grade 10 Zaporizhzhya specialized school Physical Education I-III №18. Ivano-Frankivsk region

97. "The transformation of potential energy of water into electricity during its centralized water consumption by users"; Kapustyak Christina B., a student of class 10 Galician secondary school art. №2 Galician regional council.

98. "How to reduce the cost of water for everyday needs in today's economic instability"; Mosyak Vasyl Lytvyn, Grade 10 student Galician secondary school art. №2 Galician regional council.

99. "The use of wind energy in wastewater treatment plants"; Project team: Yatsenovych Inna, a student of grade 9 Galician secondary school art. №1 Galician regional council; Hreptyk Julia, a student of grade 9 Galician secondary school art. №1 Galician regional council.

100. "An additional source of electricity at wastewater treatment plants"; Chris Vitali Mar'yanivna, pupil Ivano-Frankivsk regional branch of MAN Ukraine.

101. "Hydraulic splitters for preparation of solid fuels"; Martyniuk Diana Tarasivna, pupil circle production equipment and technology, Ivano-Frankivsk regional branch of MAN Ukraine.

Kyiv region

102. "Growing sorghum sugar for biofuels"; Kuzyakina Victoria Romanova, pupil municipal institution "Center for Children and Youth Kyiv region».

103. "Mold fungi as producers of enzymes krohmaldehraduyuchyh"; Altunin Danylivna Daria, a student in grade 11 school Irpin-III №5 Irpen City Council.

104. "Not Newtonian fluid preparation and properties."; Ignatenko Darya Romanova, a student in grade 11 Irpen educational association "Education".

105. "Environmental condition floodplain Strait"; Victoria M. Paley, a student of grade 9 Belotserkovskoy secondary school levels №17.106. "Immobilization of urease on silica media"; Gnatyuk Tatiana, pupil Irpin environmental and technical center Irpen City Council.

Lugansk region

107. "Ways to resolve the problem of industrial pollution Lugansk region"; Gontarenko Irina, pupil Lisichanskogo center extracurricular activities with students and young Lysychansk City Council.

108. "Sun in the service of humanity"; Project team: Green, John V., III year student of the Higher Vocational School №92 m. Severodonetsk; Shorokhov Vladimir, the student 3 courses of CPG №92. Severodonetsk.

109. "Research on the use of waste Rubizhne kartonnotarnoho plant for production of fuel pellets"; Valery V. Zinchenko, a student of class 10 navchalnovyhovnoho Municipal Complex "Rubezhansky school" Rubizhne City Council.

110. "Using drazhuvannya seeds for biological land rehabilitation phase heaps"; Project team: Tsimbalyuk Paul Yu, a graduate of Polytechnic College Rubizhne behalf of EE Time-Košice University of Luhansk; Borodenko Mary K., a student in grade 11 Municipal Educational Complex "Rubezhansky school" Rubizhne City Council Luhansk region.

Lvov region

111. "Characteristics of autumn migration dunlin Calidris alpina in ornithological reserve" Cholhynskyy "; Vus Galina I., a student in grade 11 Novoiavorivske educational complex "School of II degree - Lyceum".

112. "The composition and functional role biotyakvariumnoho filter components"; Taras V. Buchko, a graduate of the Lviv Regional Junior Academy of Sciences.

113. "A new form of heat sink in flat solar collectors"; Kostiv Orestovna Anastasia, a student of class 10 Lviv academic gymnasium.

114. "Adaptive window system"; Victoria A. Savchenko, student grade 9 L'litseyu.115 process. "Automatic dispenser-Optimizer detergents"; Livochka Anastasia P., a student of class 11 technology Lviv Lyceum.

116. "Device for watering plants in the ground"; Hatsko S. Maria, a student of class 10 technology Lviv Lyceum.

117. "Stick to the disabled"; Kotyuk Rostislavovich Vladimir, a student in grade 11 Lviv Lyceum process.

118. "A method for protecting groundwater from contamination landfills"; Ivashchyshyn Yasmin A., a student of grade 9 lyceum L'process.

119. "Methods of reducing emissions incineration facilities"; Chemeris Margarita V., a student of grade 9 lyceum L'process.

Mykolaiv region

120. "Comparison with environmental air quality. Dmytrivka with. Lihoindykatsiyi Ivanovka method"; Anastasia S. Cook, a student of class 10 Ivanovo secondary school levels behalf I.Rachkova Kutsurubskoyi village council.

121. "Research of contamination of coastal estuary Dniprobuzkoho solid waste"; Torbenko S. Anastasia, a student of class 8 Ivanovo secondary school named stupeiv I.Rachkova Kutsurubskoyi village council.

Odessa region

122. "Biotechnology: the use of in vitro culture in viticulture"; Klachun Anastasia A., a student in grade 11 school Tayirovskoyi iv degrees.

123. "Genetic characterization and study of manifestations of pathogenicity strains of Erwinia carotovora"; Black Valeria, a student of 10th grade high school №1 sharing the Black Sea city council.

124. "Creating an experimental model system for finding bacterial antagonists"; Vladimir Ponomarev, a student of class 8 school №1 sharing the Black Sea city council.

125. "Morfobiologichesky features plants wheat and its vydivspivrodychiv"; ZABOLOTNA P. Andrew, a student in grade 11 Shevchenko secondary school №1 degrees Kiliya District Council.

126. "Fluctuating asymmetry leaf blades maple (Acer platanoides l.) As an integral rapid assessment of environmental quality of living organisms in the southwestern chastynimista Odessa."; Yakupov Maria Marativna, pupil Odessa Regional humanitarian center pozashkilnoi education and training.

127. "Environmental protection from disease of tomatoes in the Odessa region"; Natalia V. Mukhina, a student of class 10 Odessa lyceum "Seaside».

128. "Impact 500 Bacullus megateriumONU the formation of cucumber sprouts"; S. Bogdan Radchenko, a student of class 8 NTU gymnasium №1 m.Chornomorska.

129. "Solving the problem of disposal of fallen leaves through the creation of the extraction and production of cellulose insulation materials"; Syeranova V. Allen, a student of grade 10 educational complex "School Baltskaya iv degrees №3-college".

130. "Screening antagonists active against pathogenic bacteria"; Julia M. Fedorov, pupil National University "Odessa Maritime Academy".

131. "The project to solve the problem of stray animals in an urban environment (on the example. The Black Sea)"; Black Victoria V., a student of 10th grade high school №1 sharing the Black Sea city council.

132. "Environmental condition Sukhoi Estuary: History, Present and Prospects"; Nazar I. Bondarenko, Grade 10 student Tayirovskoyi secondary school levels.

133. "The use of plant test kits to assess technologically contaminated soil"; Kambur Andrianivna Catherine, a student of class 10 Artsyzkoyi school I-III stages №5 Artsyzkoyi District Council.

Poltava region

134. "The study population of white storks in eastern Mirgorod district"; John V. Radchenko, Grade 10 student Velyki school I-III stages Mirgorodskoy District Council.

135. "Using technology to boost organic farming potato yield in terms of Mirgorod district"; Alexey Klepach, a graduate of the Center for Ecological-naturalistic creativity of students. Myrgorod.

136. "Geology and gemmological appraisal jaspilites Kremenchug iron ore district"; Lavdyr Anastasia, a student of grade 9 Specialized secondary school levels №5 them. LI Buhayevskoyi Horishnoplavnivskoyi rady.137 city. "Is it safe for humans synthetic detergents?"; Alexander V. Gordienko, a student in grade 11 Kozelshchina secondary school levels Kozelshchina District Council.

138. "The impact of prefrontal cortex to the development of social intelligence in adolescents"; Solodkov Denis E., 11th grade student Kremenchug information technology lyceum №30 them. NM Shevchenko.

139. "The use of sodium salicylate as an inhibitor of prostaglandin E2 synthesis Catalyzing the purpose of basal insulin secretion"; Project team: Dubrova Eugene A., a student of class 10 Poltava regional boarding school, named after Makarenko; Tatyana Novoselov, a student of class 10 Poltava regional boarding gymnasium named after Makarenko.

140. "Bioindication purity water in a river near the town vBulletin Mirgoroda for macrophytes"; Ksonz Vladislav Romanova, pupil center environmental and naturalistic creativity of students. Myrgorod.

Rivne region

141. "Old trees in our city (Inventaryzitsiya, assessment of vital status of old trees in the city. Rivne and measures for their preservation)"; Maslyanchuk Sofia Nikolaevna pupil of Rivne City Palace of Children and Youth Environmental Center.

142. "Abandoned farmland in the vicinity. Level as a source of biological pollution"; Easy Tatiana, pupil Rivne City Palace of Children tamolodi, Environmental Center.

Sumy region

143. "Solar collector" Sunlight »; Perelygin Sofia A., a student of class 10 Community Organizations "Shostkinsky educational complex, specialized school II stupenivlitsey Shostka City Council Sumy Region".

144. "Orchid plants - as indicators of climate change in local habitats at the sites of the Emerald Network"; Perepecha Angelina A., pupil Romenskaya City Junior Academy of Science students, Romenskaya school I-III century. №5.

145. "The healing springs Gluhovschiny"; Sheremet Victoria, II year student of the Higher communal educational establishments of Sumy Regional Council "Putivl Pedagogical College named SV Rudnev ".146. "Dependence pollution and soil acidity on the intensity of traffic in Sumy"; Zabolotnaya Vera K., a student in grade 11 public utility Sumy Specialized School №10-III University. Hero of the Soviet Union O.A.Butka.

147. "Investigation of the physico-chemical properties and toxic effects of detergents on aquatic organisms"; Petlenko Oksana, student of 10th grade public utility Sumy Specialized School №10-III University. Hero of the Soviet Union O.A.Butka.

148. "Recycling and waste management in the city of Sumy"; Alina A. Popov, a student of Class 9 Community institutions Sumy Specialized School №10-III University. Hero of the Soviet Union O.A.Butka.

Kharkov region

149. "Distribution of Canadian goldenrod in the territory Novobavarskoho district. Kharkov."; Pedchenko E. Valeria, a student of grade 9 school №39 Kharkiv Kharkiv City Council.

150. "Identification of genes of resistance to stem rust in wheat samples of soft winter Ukrainian selection using DNA markers"; Catherine A. Kravchenko, pupil Feldman Ecopark m. Kharkiv.

151. "Using electrocontact combined heat during baking food semi"; Bogdan V. Mikhailov, 10th grade student of Kharkiv secondary school №22 degrees Kharkiv City Council.

152. "Features of brain activity and methods of prevention of migraine in high school"; Kirillov Amiliya S., a student of class 10 Kharkov specialized school of I-III №162 Kharkiv City Council.

153. "Technological properties of sunflower oil vysokooleyinovoho type"; Anastasia V. Mikhailov, a student of class 10 in Kharkiv secondary school №22 degrees Kharkiv City Council.

154. "Formation of apatite layer on the surface kaltsiysylikofosfatnyh sklokrystalichnyh materials"; Burtsev Anastasia Denisovna, 10th grade student of Kharkiv secondary school №22 degrees Kharkiv City Council.

Khmelnytsky region

155. "Experimental study of the effect of extracts of various plants on the growth and development of the Colorado beetle"; IlonaMykolayivna Vinogradov, a student of class 10 Slavuta educational complex "School-III levels, gymnasium №5".

156. "Studying the properties of water extracts alelopatychnyh goldenrod Canadian peas, sunflower, corn and wheat"; Berezyuk Olga, a student in grade 11 school Netishynskoyi and II levels and Lyceum.

157. "Catchers to protect the nasal cavity"; Davydun Victoria, a student of 10th grade school №4 Krasyliv them. P. Kizyuna.

158. "The impact of reclamation drainage systems Hannopilskoho plateau landscapes"; Shkliar Vadim O., student grade 9 Slavuta educational complex "Specialized School of I-III, school" success ".

159. "Modeling the biochemical impact of electronic cigarettes on the human body"; Horyachok Maxim Rostislavovich, pet Khmelnytsky Regional Ecological and Naturalistic Youth Center.

160. "Prospects for energy crops miscanthus as an alternative fuel in terms of Ukraine"; Bobyk Ivan, pet ekolohonaturalistychnoho Khmelnytsky Regional Youth Center.

161. "Glasses eye adapting to driving at night"; Project team: Vasylchuk Eugene A., a student of class 9 Krasylivsky educational complex "school and secondary school of art."; Zelenyuk Roxolana V., a student of grade 9 Krasylivske general educational school I-III. №1.

162. "Investigation of the physicochemical properties of plastic food"; Rokischuk Marina V., Grade 10 student Slavuta educational complex "Specialized School of I-III, school" success ".

163. "Getting high-quality motor fuels with reduced toxicity using orhanohlyn"; Sobchynskyy Nicholas, pet ekolohonaturalistychnoho Khmelnytsky Regional Youth Center.

Cherkasy region

164. "Psychosomatics cardiovascular disease"; Skrypnikova Natalia A., a student in grade 11 Cherkasy fizykomatematychnoho litseyu.165. "Evaluation of water quality in the river Rotten Tovmach"; Svynohryz Olga, a student I rate the public schools "Cherkaske higher vocational school".

166. "The impact of low temperatures on the content of vitamin C in fruits"; I. Kalinin Nazar, a student in grade 11 Physics and Mathematics Lyceum Cherkassy region.

Chernivtsi region

167. "Feasibility plant test systems for biological indication of soils contaminated by petroleum products"; Tarnovetsky Anna, pupil Kitsmansky District House children's creativity.

168. "Composites Fluorescent nano-CdTe / KCl (KBr)"; Pyptyuk Ruslanivna Alexander, a student of 11th grade lyceum №3 Chernivtsi medical profile.